December 02, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
TSU Lady Tigers171413852
Louisville26233721107
Stats at a GlanceTSUUL
FG Percentage.349 (22-63) .486 (34-70)
3P FG Percentage.176 (3-17) .308 (8-26)
FT Percentage.714 (5-7) .795 (31-39)
Offensive Rebounds1317
Defensive Rebounds2128
Total Rebounds3445
Turnovers2912
Steals519
Bench Points1645
LeadersTSUUL
PointsWOOTEN - 15
Asia Durr - 19
ReboundsWOOTEN - 7
Kylee Shook - 14
AssistsELLIOT - 3
Arica Carter - 4
StealsYOUNG - 2
Arica Carter - 5
BlocksBURNETT - 2
Kylee Shook - 8
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorf193-90-30-0134000416
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf274-110-10-0336010248
10ELLIOT,Laureng221-40-00-0011300222
22WOOTEN,Tiaf327-170-11-13471107415
24SIMS,Asiag302-71-50-0033200645
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine81-10-00-0000120312
02WRISTER,Andreana111-21-20-0000000243
04BANNER,Terrysha222-51-23-4011010138
11PIZZO,Isabella30-10-00-0101000000
14PRIMAS,Ashley131-30-00-0123000122
31BURNETT,Annaliese80-30-30-0033002110
32BRONER,Jasmine50-00-01-2101000011
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS22-63
34.9%
3-17
17.6%
5-7
71.4%
132134752292752
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-63 (34.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-17 (17.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-7 (71.4%)
TSU Lady Tigers
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-09:25)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Louisville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sam Fuehringf171-10-04-6336222126
11Arica Carterg152-62-63-4112451109
23Jazmine Jonesg195-70-04-50223201114
25Asia Durrg248-151-52-21343302119
33Bionca Dunhamf226-120-02-23470202214
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Dana Evans185-81-26-70003202317
04Seygan Robins210-20-21-3000210231
05Mykasa Robinson180-10-07-8437210007
12Lindsey Duvall153-73-70-0101100019
21Kylee Shook213-80-22-231114108128
24Jessica Laemmle101-31-20-0000110013
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS34-70
48.6%
8-26
30.8%
31-39
79.5%
1728452219111216107
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-70 (48.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-26 (30.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 31-39 (79.5%)
Louisville
  • Points off TOs: 53
  • 2nd Chance Points: 20
  • Points in the Paint: 46
  • Fast Break Points: 27
  • Points off the Bench: 45
  • Largest lead: 56 (4th-00:46)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:44
Turnover by DUNHAM,BIONCA
09:44
Steal by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
09:31
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed layup
09:31
Blocked shot by FUEHRING,SAM
09:31
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:252-0
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made jump shot
09:19
Foul by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
09:012-2
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup
09:01
Assist by CARTER,ARICA
08:324-2
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
08:19
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:194-3
FUEHRING,SAM made free throw
08:194-4
FUEHRING,SAM made free throw
08:17
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
08:17
Steal by DUNHAM,BIONCA
08:14
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
08:09
Offensive rebound by CARTER,ARICA
08:074-6
DURR,ASIA made jump shot
07:48
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
07:47
Defensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
07:35
DURR,ASIA missed jump shot
07:32
Offensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
07:304-9
CARTER,ARICA made 3-pointer
07:30
Assist by FUEHRING,SAM
07:216-9
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
07:21
Assist by ELLIOT,LAUREN
07:046-11
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup
07:04
Assist by DURR,ASIA
06:36
SIMS,ASIA missed jump shot
06:32
Defensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
06:28
DURR,ASIA missed 3-pointer
06:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:26
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
06:26
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:03
WOOTEN,TIA missed 3-pointer
06:00
Defensive rebound by CARTER,ARICA
05:55
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
05:53
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
05:53
Foul by JONES,JAZMINE
05:27
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
05:27
Blocked shot by CARTER,ARICA
05:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:25
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
05:25
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
05:25
Sub In: SHOOK,KYLEE
05:25
Sub In: EVANS,DANA
05:25
Sub Out: FUEHRING,SAM
05:25
Sub Out: CARTER,ARICA
05:248-11
BANNER,TERRYSHA made jump shot
05:24
Assist by SIMS,ASIA
04:598-13
DURR,ASIA made jump shot
04:4010-13
SIMS,ASIA made jump shot in the paint
04:2310-16
EVANS,DANA made 3-pointer
04:23
Assist by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:57
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
03:57
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:56
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:52
Foul by BRONER,JASMINE
03:52
Media timeout
03:5210-17
JONES,JAZMINE made free throw
03:5210-18
JONES,JAZMINE made free throw
03:52
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:52
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:52
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
03:52
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:30
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
03:30
Sub In: ROBINS,SEYGAN
03:30
Sub In: CARTER,ARICA
03:30
Sub Out: JONES,JAZMINE
03:30
Sub Out: DURR,ASIA
03:1510-20
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup
03:15
Assist by EVANS,DANA
03:0412-20
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
03:04
Assist by ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:45
CARTER,ARICA missed 3-pointer
02:41
Offensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
02:40
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
02:37
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:33
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:33
Steal by CARTER,ARICA
02:30
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:3012-21
EVANS,DANA made free throw
02:3012-22
EVANS,DANA made free throw
02:30
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
02:30
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:30
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:30
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:13
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
02:10
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
02:06
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
02:0612-23
DUNHAM,BIONCA made free throw
02:0612-24
DUNHAM,BIONCA made free throw
02:06
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:06
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
02:06
Sub In: ROBINSON,MYKASA
02:06
Sub Out: DUNHAM,BIONCA
01:49
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
01:49
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:48
Offensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:40
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
01:40
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:3714-24
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot in the paint
01:2414-26
SHOOK,KYLEE made jump shot in the paint
01:24
Assist by CARTER,ARICA
01:13
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed layup
01:13
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:09
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:06
EVANS,DANA missed 3-pointer
01:03
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
01:03
30 second timeout
01:02
Turnover by CARTER,ARICA
01:02
Steal by BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:02
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
01:02
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:02
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:02
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:51
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
00:48
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
00:4516-26
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
00:43
Foul by SHOOK,KYLEE
00:4317-26
WOOTEN,TIA made free throw
00:28
Turnover by EVANS,DANA
00:17
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed jump shot
00:14
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
00:07
CARTER,ARICA missed 3-pointer
00:01
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: DUVALL,LINDSEY
10:00
Sub Out: CARTER,ARICA
09:40
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed 3-pointer
09:40
Blocked shot by FUEHRING,SAM
09:35
Defensive rebound by JONES,JAZMINE
09:3217-29
DUVALL,LINDSEY made 3-pointer (fast break)
09:32
Assist by JONES,JAZMINE
09:19
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
09:16
Defensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
09:11
DUVALL,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
09:07
Offensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
09:05
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
09:00
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:4819-29
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot
08:22
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
08:18
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:1321-29
ELLIOT,LAUREN made jump shot (fast break)
07:56
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
07:56
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
07:56
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
07:50
DURR,ASIA missed 3-pointer
07:45
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
07:3423-29
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
07:06
JONES,JAZMINE missed jump shot
07:00
Offensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
07:00
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
07:00
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
07:00
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
07:00
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:51
Turnover by DURR,ASIA
06:51
Steal by WOOTEN,TIA
06:4525-29
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot
06:27
Foul by FUEHRING,SAM
06:27
Turnover by FUEHRING,SAM
06:27
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
06:27
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
06:14
Turnover by ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:14
Steal by FUEHRING,SAM
06:0925-31
FUEHRING,SAM made layup (fast break)
06:02
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
06:02
Steal by JONES,JAZMINE
06:02
Sub In: CARTER,ARICA
06:02
Sub In: EVANS,DANA
06:02
Sub Out: DUNHAM,BIONCA
06:02
Sub Out: DUVALL,LINDSEY
05:5825-34
DURR,ASIA made 3-pointer
05:58
Assist by FUEHRING,SAM
05:39
30 second timeout
05:39
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:39
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
05:34
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
05:34
Steal by JONES,JAZMINE
05:3025-36
DURR,ASIA made layup (fast break)
05:30
Assist by EVANS,DANA
05:25
Foul by FUEHRING,SAM
05:25
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
05:25
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
05:1227-36
PRIMAS,ASHLEY made layup
04:5327-38
EVANS,DANA made jump shot in the paint
04:40
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
04:40
Steal by DURR,ASIA
04:3527-40
DURR,ASIA made layup (fast break)
04:14
Turnover by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:14
Steal by CARTER,ARICA
04:0627-42
JONES,JAZMINE made layup (fast break)
04:06
Assist by CARTER,ARICA
04:05
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
04:05
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
03:50
Foul by EVANS,DANA
03:50
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:50
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
03:38
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:38
Steal by CARTER,ARICA
03:34
Foul by WRISTER,ANDREANA
03:34
JONES,JAZMINE missed free throw
03:34
Deadball rebound
03:3427-43
JONES,JAZMINE made free throw
03:34
Sub In: SIMS,ASIA
03:34
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
03:34
Sub In: ROBINSON,MYKASA
03:34
Sub In: SHOOK,KYLEE
03:34
Sub Out: FUEHRING,SAM
03:34
Sub Out: CARTER,ARICA
03:20
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
03:16
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
03:16
WOOTEN,TIA missed layup
03:16
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:11
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
02:57
EVANS,DANA missed jump shot
02:53
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:42
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
02:42
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
02:38
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
02:37
Turnover by JONES,JAZMINE
02:20
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:20
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
02:07
Foul by WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:07
Turnover by WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:53
DURR,ASIA missed 3-pointer
01:49
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
01:43
WRISTER,ANDREANA missed 3-pointer
01:39
Defensive rebound by DURR,ASIA
01:37
Foul by WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:3727-44
EVANS,DANA made free throw
01:3727-45
EVANS,DANA made free throw
01:37
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:37
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:37
Sub In: DUNHAM,BIONCA
01:37
Sub In: ROBINS,SEYGAN
01:37
Sub Out: JONES,JAZMINE
01:37
Sub Out: EVANS,DANA
01:18
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
01:15
Defensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
01:14
Turnover by DUNHAM,BIONCA
01:14
Steal by YOUNG,JAZMINE
01:0929-45
YOUNG,JAZMINE made layup
00:5629-47
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup
00:56
Assist by ROBINS,SEYGAN
00:42
Foul by ROBINS,SEYGAN
00:4230-47
BANNER,TERRYSHA made free throw
00:4231-47
BANNER,TERRYSHA made free throw
00:42
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
00:42
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
00:31
DURR,ASIA missed jump shot
00:28
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
00:23
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed jump shot
00:20
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
00:19
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
00:1931-48
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:1931-49
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:19
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:19
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
00:19
Sub Out: BRONER,JASMINE
00:19
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
00:11
Turnover by ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:11
Steal by DUNHAM,BIONCA
00:04
SHOOK,KYLEE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by ELLIOT,LAUREN
00:00
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
09:35
ELLIOT,LAUREN missed jump shot
09:31
Defensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
09:25
CARTER,ARICA missed 3-pointer
09:21
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
09:21
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
09:21
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
09:09
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
09:0031-52
CARTER,ARICA made 3-pointer
09:00
Assist by JONES,JAZMINE
08:47
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed jump shot
08:44
Defensive rebound by JONES,JAZMINE
08:39
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:3931-53
CARTER,ARICA made free throw
08:3931-54
CARTER,ARICA made free throw
08:26
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
08:26
Steal by FUEHRING,SAM
08:21
JONES,JAZMINE missed layup
08:17
Offensive rebound by DURR,ASIA
08:1731-56
JONES,JAZMINE made layup
08:17
Assist by DURR,ASIA
08:06
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
08:06
Steal by DURR,ASIA
08:0231-58
JONES,JAZMINE made layup (fast break)
08:02
Assist by DURR,ASIA
08:02
Foul by ELLIOT,LAUREN
08:0231-59
JONES,JAZMINE made free throw
08:02
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
08:02
30 second timeout
08:02
FUEHRING,SAM missed free throw
08:02
Deadball rebound
08:0231-60
FUEHRING,SAM made free throw
07:52
Turnover by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
07:52
Steal by DURR,ASIA
07:4731-62
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup (fast break)
07:47
Assist by JONES,JAZMINE
07:24
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
07:20
Defensive rebound by DURR,ASIA
07:1631-64
DURR,ASIA made layup (fast break)
06:58
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
06:55
Defensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
06:48
DURR,ASIA missed jump shot
06:45
Offensive rebound by FUEHRING,SAM
06:45
Sub In: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
06:45
Sub In: EVANS,DANA
06:45
Sub In: ROBINS,SEYGAN
06:45
Sub Out: CARTER,ARICA
06:45
Sub Out: JONES,JAZMINE
06:44
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
06:44
FUEHRING,SAM missed free throw
06:44
Deadball rebound
06:4431-65
FUEHRING,SAM made free throw
06:2534-65
SIMS,ASIA made 3-pointer
06:25
Assist by ELLIOT,LAUREN
06:12
Foul by DURR,ASIA
06:12
Turnover by DURR,ASIA
05:58
Foul by ROBINS,SEYGAN
05:55
ROBERTS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by DURR,ASIA
05:4734-67
EVANS,DANA made layup (fast break)
05:47
Assist by ROBINS,SEYGAN
05:37
Foul by DUNHAM,BIONCA
05:37
Sub In: SHOOK,KYLEE
05:37
Sub Out: DUNHAM,BIONCA
05:36
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
05:32
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
05:2834-69
DURR,ASIA made jump shot in the paint
05:03
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
05:00
Offensive rebound by ROBERTS,TAYLOR
05:0036-69
ROBERTS,TAYLOR made layup
05:00
Media timeout
04:51
ROBINS,SEYGAN missed 3-pointer
04:47
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
04:38
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
04:38
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
04:30
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
04:27
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
04:21
SHOOK,KYLEE missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
04:16
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
04:16
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
04:14
Sub In: ROBINSON,MYKASA
04:14
Sub Out: DURR,ASIA
03:54
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
03:54
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:47
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:44
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed 3-pointer
03:42
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:33
Foul by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:3336-70
EVANS,DANA made free throw
03:3336-71
EVANS,DANA made free throw
03:33
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
03:33
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
03:33
Sub In: DUVALL,LINDSEY
03:33
Sub Out: FUEHRING,SAM
03:19
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
03:17
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
03:1336-73
EVANS,DANA made layup (fast break)
03:13
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
03:13
EVANS,DANA missed free throw
03:11
Defensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
03:03
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
03:03
Steal by EVANS,DANA
02:5936-75
EVANS,DANA made layup (fast break)
02:4139-75
BANNER,TERRYSHA made 3-pointer
02:41
Assist by YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:27
Turnover by ROBINS,SEYGAN
02:27
Steal by YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:20
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
02:20
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
02:20
Sub In: ELLIOT,LAUREN
02:20
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:12
Foul by EVANS,DANA
02:12
Turnover by EVANS,DANA
02:12
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:12
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:11
Turnover by BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:10
SHOOK,KYLEE missed jump shot
02:06
Offensive rebound by DUVALL,LINDSEY
02:0239-78
DUVALL,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
02:02
Assist by ROBINSON,MYKASA
01:4641-78
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot in the paint
01:33
DUVALL,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by BANNER,TERRYSHA
01:1943-78
WOOTEN,TIA made layup
01:19
Assist by SIMS,ASIA
01:03
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:0343-79
SHOOK,KYLEE made free throw
01:0343-80
SHOOK,KYLEE made free throw
01:03
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
01:03
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
01:03
Sub In: PIZZO,ISABELLA
01:03
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
01:03
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
01:03
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
00:44
Turnover by WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:44
Steal by ROBINSON,MYKASA
00:41
Foul by WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:4143-81
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:4143-82
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:41
Sub In: BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:41
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:25
Turnover by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:25
Steal by EVANS,DANA
00:20
EVANS,DANA missed layup
00:20
Blocked shot by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:20
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
00:20
Foul by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:20
ROBINSON,MYKASA missed free throw
00:20
Deadball rebound
00:2043-83
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:13
Foul by EVANS,DANA
00:13
BANNER,TERRYSHA missed free throw
00:13
Deadball rebound
00:1344-83
BANNER,TERRYSHA made free throw
00:13
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
00:13
Sub Out: BURNETT,ANNALIESE
00:13
Sub In: LAEMMLE,JESSICA
00:13
Sub Out: ROBINSON,MYKASA
00:0044-86
DUVALL,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
00:00
Assist by EVANS,DANA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:52
ROBINS,SEYGAN missed 3-pointer
09:48
Defensive rebound by SIMS,ASIA
09:34
SIMS,ASIA missed 3-pointer
09:31
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
09:2646-86
WOOTEN,TIA made jump shot
09:05
DUVALL,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
09:01
Offensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
09:0046-88
SHOOK,KYLEE made jump shot
08:49
WOOTEN,TIA missed jump shot
08:48
Offensive rebound by WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
08:48
Foul by ROBINS,SEYGAN
08:45
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN missed layup
08:42
Offensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:4148-88
WRIGHTSELL,JADEN made layup
08:41
Assist by WOOTEN,TIA
08:25
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
08:25
Sub Out: ELLIOT,LAUREN
08:25
Sub In: ROBINSON,MYKASA
08:13
DUNHAM,BIONCA missed jump shot
08:11
Defensive rebound by WOOTEN,TIA
08:02
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
07:44
DURR,ASIA missed 3-pointer
07:41
Offensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
07:4048-90
DUNHAM,BIONCA made layup
07:30
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
07:30
Steal by CARTER,ARICA
07:2648-92
DURR,ASIA made layup (fast break)
07:26
Assist by CARTER,ARICA
07:25
Full timeout
07:25
Sub In: BURNETT,ANNALIESE
07:25
Sub In: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
07:25
Sub Out: ROBERTS,TAYLOR
07:25
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
07:09
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
07:09
Steal by CARTER,ARICA
07:06
Foul by SIMS,ASIA
07:0648-93
DURR,ASIA made free throw
07:0648-94
DURR,ASIA made free throw
06:54
Foul by LAEMMLE,JESSICA
06:39
PRIMAS,ASHLEY missed jump shot
06:34
Defensive rebound by DUNHAM,BIONCA
06:32
CARTER,ARICA missed 3-pointer
06:28
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
06:21
Turnover by SIMS,ASIA
06:21
Sub In: WOOTEN,TIA
06:21
Sub Out: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
06:21
Sub Out: DURR,ASIA
06:13
Foul by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
06:13
CARTER,ARICA missed free throw
06:13
Deadball rebound
06:1348-95
CARTER,ARICA made free throw
05:55
Turnover by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
05:55
Sub In: ROBINS,SEYGAN
05:55
Sub Out: CARTER,ARICA
05:39
ROBINSON,MYKASA missed layup
05:39
Blocked shot by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
05:39
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:39
Sub In: YOUNG,JAZMINE
05:39
Sub Out: SIMS,ASIA
05:3348-97
JONES,JAZMINE made layup
05:25
Foul by DUNHAM,BIONCA
05:25
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
05:25
Sub Out: BANNER,TERRYSHA
05:22
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
05:22
Steal by LAEMMLE,JESSICA
05:1648-99
JONES,JAZMINE made layup (fast break)
05:16
Assist by LAEMMLE,JESSICA
05:00
Sub In: DUVALL,LINDSEY
05:00
Sub In: SHOOK,KYLEE
05:00
Sub Out: JONES,JAZMINE
05:00
Sub Out: DUNHAM,BIONCA
04:4651-99
WRISTER,ANDREANA made 3-pointer
04:16
Foul by YOUNG,JAZMINE
04:1651-100
ROBINS,SEYGAN made free throw
04:16
ROBINS,SEYGAN missed free throw
04:16
Deadball rebound
04:16
ROBINS,SEYGAN missed free throw
04:14
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
03:58
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
03:48
LAEMMLE,JESSICA missed jump shot
03:46
Offensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:45
SHOOK,KYLEE missed layup
03:41
Offensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
03:3851-102
SHOOK,KYLEE made layup
03:38
Assist by ROBINSON,MYKASA
03:21
PRIMAS,ASHLEY missed layup
03:16
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
03:12
DUVALL,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
03:08
Defensive rebound by PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:51
Turnover by YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:51
Steal by ROBINS,SEYGAN
02:4551-105
LAEMMLE,JESSICA made 3-pointer
02:45
Assist by DUVALL,LINDSEY
02:19
Foul by WOOTEN,TIA
02:19
Turnover by WOOTEN,TIA
02:19
Sub In: BANNER,TERRYSHA
02:19
Sub In: PIZZO,ISABELLA
02:19
Sub In: WRIGHTSELL,JADEN
02:19
Sub Out: WOOTEN,TIA
02:19
Sub Out: YOUNG,JAZMINE
02:19
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:06
Sub In: WRISTER,ANDREANA
02:06
Sub Out: PRIMAS,ASHLEY
02:03
SHOOK,KYLEE missed jump shot
01:58
Defensive rebound by BURNETT,ANNALIESE
01:38
BURNETT,ANNALIESE missed 3-pointer
01:33
Defensive rebound by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:25
Turnover by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:12
PIZZO,ISABELLA missed jump shot
01:12
Blocked shot by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:09
Offensive rebound by PIZZO,ISABELLA
01:09
Foul by SHOOK,KYLEE
01:09
Sub In: BRONER,JASMINE
01:09
Sub Out: WRISTER,ANDREANA
00:50
BURNETT,ANNALIESE missed 3-pointer
00:50
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
00:46
Foul by BANNER,TERRYSHA
00:4651-106
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:4651-107
ROBINSON,MYKASA made free throw
00:30
BURNETT,ANNALIESE missed 3-pointer
00:30
Offensive rebound by BRONER,JASMINE
00:28
Foul by DUVALL,LINDSEY
00:28
BRONER,JASMINE missed free throw
00:28
Deadball rebound
00:2852-107
BRONER,JASMINE made free throw
00:07
LAEMMLE,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
00:04
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,MYKASA
00:02
Turnover by ROBINS,SEYGAN
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorf132-70-20-0033000414
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf153-80-10-0124010126
10ELLIOT,Laureng131-30-00-0011200212
22WOOTEN,Tiaf164-100-11-1135010109
24SIMS,Asiag161-20-00-0003100212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine31-10-00-0000010002
02WRISTER,Andreana70-10-10-0000000130
04BANNER,Terrysha91-20-02-2001010014
11PIZZO,Isabella00-00-00-0000000000
14PRIMAS,Ashley51-10-00-0103000002
31BURNETT,Annaliese00-00-00-0003000000
32BRONER,Jasmine30-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---31400
Louisville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sam Fuehringf111-10-02-2215212124
11Arica Carterg101-31-30-0112331103
23Jazmine Jonesg151-20-03-4012120115
25Asia Durrg165-101-40-00131101011
33Bionca Dunhamf144-90-02-22360202010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Dana Evans92-41-24-4000200119
04Seygan Robins60-00-00-0000100010
05Mykasa Robinson60-00-02-2205000002
12Lindsey Duvall41-21-20-0000000003
21Kylee Shook91-20-10-00711106012
24Jessica Laemmle00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
TSU Lady Tigers
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00ROBERTS,Taylorf61-20-10-0104000002
03WRIGHTSELL,Jadenf121-30-00-0215000122
10ELLIOT,Laureng90-10-00-0001100010
22WOOTEN,Tiaf163-70-00-0216100646
24SIMS,Asiag141-51-50-0033100433
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01YOUNG,Jazmine50-00-00-0000110310
02WRISTER,Andreana41-11-10-0000000113
04BANNER,Terrysha131-31-21-2011000124
11PIZZO,Isabella30-10-00-0101000000
14PRIMAS,Ashley80-20-00-0022000120
31BURNETT,Annaliese80-30-30-0033002110
32BRONER,Jasmine20-00-01-2101000001
TMTEAM---00100
Louisville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sam Fuehringf60-00-02-4124010002
11Arica Carterg51-31-33-4001120006
23Jazmine Jonesg44-50-01-1012200009
25Asia Durrg83-50-12-2124220118
33Bionca Dunhamf82-30-00-0115000024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Dana Evans93-40-02-3000120128
04Seygan Robins150-20-21-3000110221
05Mykasa Robinson120-10-05-6235210005
12Lindsey Duvall112-52-50-0101100016
21Kylee Shook122-60-12-23414002116
24Jessica Laemmle101-31-20-0000110013
TMTEAM---10200