October 14, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
UTM252523253
Tennessee State212225201
UTMTeam StatsTSU
.174Hitting Pct..113
55Kills47
24Errors29
178Total Attacks159
47Assists43
8Aces4
74Digs88
9.0Blocks4.0
UTMLeadersTSU
FAIR - 15
KillsHENDERSON - 12
HINSHAW - 22
AssistsBELTRAN - 35
LEAN - 3
AcesHAYES - 2
GYORI - 27
DigsADORNO-DEJESUS - 30
GRAY - 6
BlocksHENDERSON - 3
UTMATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10REIGELSPERGER, Macy21515-.2670100300002.0
12IDEMUDIA, Jemima412526.26900203041014.0
13WALKER, Justine47216.3121000005109.5
14GRAY, Hayley35426.0380000206008.0
2FAIR, Megan415246.28300215020016.0
6HINSHAW, Kenzie41011.000220111000001.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11PHILLIPS, Hannah412332.28110001010012.5
19LEAN, Kelly4001.000203101000003.0
3GYORI, Brooke4000.00012102700002.0
4CATLETT, Macy4000.0000000500000.0
5RYS, Jamie3027-.2861222700002.0
8NOFFSINGER, Rachel1218.1251000100102.0
TOTALS45524178.17447894740183072.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115638.237
213948.083
310545.111
417447.277
UTM
  • Total Team Blocks: 9.0
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1EVANS, Maya410230.26700103020011.0
11SWANN, SYDNEY43414-.07100131001003.5
5HENDERSON, Rachel412629.20700004031013.5
6BELTRAN, Samantha46018.333351201200017.0
8HAYES, Kylie4000.0001211800002.0
9ROBERTS, Katora44622-.0910000000004.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10JOHNSON, Alexis48728.0360000202009.0
13WILSON, Curstyn44317.05941031700005.0
3CETINOZ, Mine4011-1.0000000200000.0
4ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.4000.00030013000000.0
TOTALS44729159.1134345888081155.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112735.143
211635.143
3161056.107
48633.061
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 4.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
UTM starters: FAIR, Megan; HINSHAW, Kenzie; REIGELSPERGER, Macy; IDEMUDIA, Jemima; WALKER, Justine; GRAY, Hayley; libero GYORI, Brooke.
TSU starters: HENDERSON, Rachel; SWANN, SYDNEY; EVANS, Maya; ROBERTS, Katora; HAYES, Kylie; BELTRAN, Samantha; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service ace (HINSHAW, Kenzie).
1-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima.
1-2
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Attack error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (block by HENDERSON, Rachel; EVANS, Maya).
1-3
[EVANS, Maya] Attack error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima.
2-3
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
3-3
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by WALKER, Justine; GRAY, Hayley).
4-3
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by FAIR, Megan; WALKER, Justine).
4-4
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Service error.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
5-4
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Service error.
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; LEAN, Kelly; GRAY, Hayley.
5-5
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel.
5-6
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha), block error by WALKER, Justine.
5-7
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
6-7
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
7-7
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
8-7
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
8-8
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
9-8
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by WALKER, Justine (from LEAN, Kelly).
9-9
[GYORI, Brooke] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
9-10
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from HAYES, Kylie).
10-10
[HAYES, Kylie] Service error.
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; GRAY, Hayley; LEAN, Kelly.
10-11
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Attack error by GRAY, Hayley.
TSU subs: HENDERSON, Rachel; WILSON, Curstyn.
10-12
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by EVANS, Maya.
10-13
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by EVANS, Maya.
11-13
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by SWANN, SYDNEY.
11-14
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by SWANN, SYDNEY (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
12-14
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie), block error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
12-15
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
12-16
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by WALKER, Justine.
13-16
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by GRAY, Hayley; WALKER, Justine).
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; LEAN, Kelly; CATLETT, Macy.
14-16
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from WALKER, Justine).
15-16
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from LEAN, Kelly).
Timeout Tennessee State.
15-17
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel.
15-18
[WILSON, Curstyn] Service ace (FAIR, Megan).
16-18
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by WALKER, Justine (from PHILLIPS, Hannah).
17-18
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
18-18
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
18-19
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
UTM subs: CATLETT, Macy; FAIR, Megan.
19-19
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by WALKER, Justine (from LEAN, Kelly).
20-19
[GYORI, Brooke] Attack error by SWANN, SYDNEY.
21-19
[GYORI, Brooke] Service ace (SWANN, SYDNEY).
TSU subs: CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
21-20
[GYORI, Brooke] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis; CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
21-21
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by WILSON, Curstyn (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-21
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from LEAN, Kelly).
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; GRAY, Hayley; LEAN, Kelly.
23-21
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by REIGELSPERGER, Macy (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
Timeout Tennessee State.
24-21
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
25-21
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
TSU starters: JOHNSON, Alexis; HENDERSON, Rachel; ROBERTS, Katora; BELTRAN, Samantha; EVANS, Maya; SWANN, SYDNEY; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
UTM starters: WALKER, Justine; HINSHAW, Kenzie; REIGELSPERGER, Macy; GRAY, Hayley; IDEMUDIA, Jemima; FAIR, Megan; libero GYORI, Brooke.
1-0
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by GRAY, Hayley (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
2-0
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
TSU subs: CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
3-0
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Service ace (ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
4-0
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by FAIR, Megan.
4-1
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel.
5-1
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
6-1
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by FAIR, Megan.
7-1
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
8-1
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Ball handling error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
8-2
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-2
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by WALKER, Justine.
Timeout Tennessee State.
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; GRAY, Hayley; LEAN, Kelly.
9-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Attack error by FAIR, Megan.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
9-4
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PHILLIPS, Hannah.
10-4
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by CETINOZ, Mine.
10-5
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
TSU subs: HENDERSON, Rachel; WILSON, Curstyn.
UTM subs: CATLETT, Macy; FAIR, Megan.
11-5
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
12-5
[GYORI, Brooke] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima.
12-6
[GYORI, Brooke] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
13-6
[EVANS, Maya] Service error.
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; LEAN, Kelly; GRAY, Hayley.
13-7
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Attack error by REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
14-7
[CETINOZ, Mine] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
UTM subs: FAIR, Megan; CATLETT, Macy.
14-8
[REIGELSPERGER, Macy] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; HENDERSON, Rachel.
15-8
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
15-9
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Attack error by REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
15-10
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from WILSON, Curstyn).
15-11
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by GRAY, Hayley.
Timeout UTM.
15-12
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by WALKER, Justine.
16-12
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by GRAY, Hayley (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; GRAY, Hayley; LEAN, Kelly.
17-12
[LEAN, Kelly] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
17-13
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis; SWANN, SYDNEY; CETINOZ, Mine.
18-13
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by WILSON, Curstyn.
19-13
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
19-14
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by SWANN, SYDNEY (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HENDERSON, Rachel; WILSON, Curstyn.
UTM subs: CATLETT, Macy; FAIR, Megan.
20-14
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by SWANN, SYDNEY (block by WALKER, Justine; PHILLIPS, Hannah).
Timeout Tennessee State.
21-14
[GYORI, Brooke] Service ace (HAYES, Kylie).
21-15
[GYORI, Brooke] Attack error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima.
22-15
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; LEAN, Kelly; GRAY, Hayley.
22-16
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
22-17
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by GRAY, Hayley.
22-18
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout UTM.
22-19
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
22-20
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Bad set by GYORI, Brooke.
22-21
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
UTM subs: RYS, Jamie; REIGELSPERGER, Macy.
22-22
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Bad set by HINSHAW, Kenzie.
23-22
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
UTM subs: FAIR, Megan; CATLETT, Macy.
24-22
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
25-22
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by GRAY, Hayley; IDEMUDIA, Jemima).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
UTM starters: WALKER, Justine; GRAY, Hayley; IDEMUDIA, Jemima; FAIR, Megan; HINSHAW, Kenzie; RYS, Jamie; libero GYORI, Brooke.
TSU starters: EVANS, Maya; ROBERTS, Katora; HENDERSON, Rachel; BELTRAN, Samantha; SWANN, SYDNEY; JOHNSON, Alexis; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (block by HENDERSON, Rachel; JOHNSON, Alexis).
1-1
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Kill by GRAY, Hayley (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
1-2
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
1-3
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
2-4
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-5
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by GRAY, Hayley.
3-5
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by EVANS, Maya.
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; LEAN, Kelly; GRAY, Hayley.
3-6
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
4-6
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
5-6
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by WILSON, Curstyn.
5-7
[FAIR, Megan] Service error.
UTM subs: CATLETT, Macy; FAIR, Megan.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
6-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
6-8
[GYORI, Brooke] Attack error by PHILLIPS, Hannah (block by SWANN, SYDNEY; EVANS, Maya).
6-9
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha), block error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima.
6-10
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-10
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; GRAY, Hayley; LEAN, Kelly.
7-11
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Attack error by RYS, Jamie.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
8-11
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
UTM subs: FAIR, Megan; CATLETT, Macy.
9-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora (block by IDEMUDIA, Jemima; FAIR, Megan).
10-11
[RYS, Jamie] Service ace (SWANN, SYDNEY).
11-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel (block by IDEMUDIA, Jemima; GRAY, Hayley).
Timeout Tennessee State.
12-11
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
13-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
14-11
[RYS, Jamie] Service ace (SWANN, SYDNEY).
TSU subs: CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
15-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
16-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by GRAY, Hayley; IDEMUDIA, Jemima).
17-11
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by GRAY, Hayley (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
18-11
[RYS, Jamie] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
Timeout Tennessee State.
19-11
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by GRAY, Hayley (from GYORI, Brooke).
20-11
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by FAIR, Megan.
20-12
[RYS, Jamie] Service error.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
20-13
[WILSON, Curstyn] Bad set by HINSHAW, Kenzie.
20-14
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
20-15
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
20-16
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel.
Timeout UTM.
20-17
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
21-17
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by HINSHAW, Kenzie (from RYS, Jamie).
21-18
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from WILSON, Curstyn).
21-19
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
21-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by WILSON, Curstyn (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-20
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by GRAY, Hayley; WALKER, Justine).
UTM subs: HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah; LEAN, Kelly; GRAY, Hayley.
22-21
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis; CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
22-22
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout UTM.
22-23
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by SWANN, SYDNEY (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-24
[HAYES, Kylie] Service ace (RYS, Jamie).
23-24
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by EVANS, Maya.
23-25
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by RYS, Jamie.
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
UTM starters: FAIR, Megan; HINSHAW, Kenzie; WALKER, Justine; IDEMUDIA, Jemima; NOFFSINGER, Rachel; RYS, Jamie; libero GYORI, Brooke.
TSU starters: ROBERTS, Katora; HENDERSON, Rachel; JOHNSON, Alexis; SWANN, SYDNEY; BELTRAN, Samantha; EVANS, Maya; libero ADORNO-DEJESUS, C..
0-1
[RYS, Jamie] Service error.
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
0-2
[WILSON, Curstyn] Attack error by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (block by JOHNSON, Alexis; HENDERSON, Rachel).
1-2
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
1-3
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by NOFFSINGER, Rachel (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; LEAN, Kelly; WALKER, Justine.
3-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
4-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Service ace (WILSON, Curstyn).
5-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
6-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from LEAN, Kelly).
7-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by NOFFSINGER, Rachel (from LEAN, Kelly).
8-3
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
TSU subs: CETINOZ, Mine; SWANN, SYDNEY.
8-4
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.).
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis; SWANN, SYDNEY; CETINOZ, Mine.
8-5
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by WILSON, Curstyn (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-6
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by NOFFSINGER, Rachel.
8-7
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by (from BELTRAN, Samantha), block error by NOFFSINGER, Rachel.
8-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by WILSON, Curstyn (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-8
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from LEAN, Kelly).
10-8
[FAIR, Megan] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from LEAN, Kelly).
11-8
[FAIR, Megan] Attack error by SWANN, SYDNEY.
11-9
[FAIR, Megan] Service error.
TSU subs: ROBERTS, Katora; WILSON, Curstyn.
UTM subs: CATLETT, Macy; FAIR, Megan.
12-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).
12-10
[GYORI, Brooke] Service error.
13-10
[EVANS, Maya] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from LEAN, Kelly).
UTM subs: PHILLIPS, Hannah; HINSHAW, Kenzie; LEAN, Kelly; WALKER, Justine.
14-10
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by WALKER, Justine.
15-10
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Kill by WALKER, Justine.
16-10
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Attack error by HENDERSON, Rachel.
Timeout Tennessee State.
16-11
[HINSHAW, Kenzie] Service error.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; HAYES, Kylie.
17-11
[SWANN, SYDNEY] Attack error by ROBERTS, Katora.
UTM subs: FAIR, Megan; CATLETT, Macy.
17-12
[RYS, Jamie] Kill by HENDERSON, Rachel (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; ROBERTS, Katora.
18-12
[WILSON, Curstyn] Kill by IDEMUDIA, Jemima (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
19-12
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
19-13
[IDEMUDIA, Jemima] Service error.
20-13
[ADORNO-DEJESUS, C.] Kill by WALKER, Justine (from HINSHAW, Kenzie).
UTM subs: LEAN, Kelly; WALKER, Justine; HINSHAW, Kenzie; PHILLIPS, Hannah.
Timeout Tennessee State.
21-13
[LEAN, Kelly] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
22-13
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by FAIR, Megan (from LEAN, Kelly).
23-13
[LEAN, Kelly] Attack error by WILSON, Curstyn.
24-13
[LEAN, Kelly] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from NOFFSINGER, Rachel).
24-14
[LEAN, Kelly] Service error.
TSU subs: HAYES, Kylie; JOHNSON, Alexis.
24-15
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
24-16
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by PHILLIPS, Hannah.
24-17
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout UTM.
24-18
[HAYES, Kylie] Attack error by FAIR, Megan.
24-19
[HAYES, Kylie] Service ace (RYS, Jamie).
Timeout UTM.
24-20
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by EVANS, Maya (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
25-20
[HAYES, Kylie] Kill by PHILLIPS, Hannah (from LEAN, Kelly).