November 12, 20161st2nd3rd4thFinal
Eastern Kentucky252025253
Tennessee State222518221
EKUTeam StatsTSU
.221Hitting Pct..182
55Kills43
24Errors21
140Total Attacks121
53Assists34
12Aces2
50Digs52
6.0Blocks11.5
EKULeadersTSU
SANKS - 18
KillsWATSON - 11
ANDERSON - 11
WOODY - 53
AssistsBELTRAN - 19
KNUTSON - 5
AcesBELTRAN - 1
DANIELSON - 1
MAXWELL - 17
DigsPATTERSON - 13
KOONS - 5
BlocksANDERSON - 6
CLARK - 6
Eastern KentuckyATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11WOODY, Rachel41210-.10053140210013.0
2KNUTSON, Cassie413531.25805306010018.5
22JOHNSON, Kaylin4127-.1430000000001.0
5SANKS, Celina418231.51600315020019.0
8KOONS, Ciera48318.27802003051012.5
9DROST, Nikki414942.119032011020018.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1ROJAS, Chloe4000.0000000600000.0
12MAXWELL, Mallory4000.00001211700001.0
3HANKINSON, Clairissa2011-1.0000000000000.0
TOTALS45524140.2215312142501101173.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
118537.351
29834.029
311632.156
417537.324
Eastern Kentucky
  • Total Team Blocks: 6.0
Tennessee StateATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1WATSON, Chloe411632.156002412041013.0
11CLARK, Payten48420.20000000061011.0
12PIERSON, Julia45116.2501010304107.0
3PATTERSON, Taylor44215.13300011300004.0
6BELTRAN, Samantha4112.00019110800002.0
7ANDERSON, Arijana411424.29200002150014.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10JOHNSON, Alexis42310-.1000000002003.0
13WILSON, Curstyn1000.0000000000000.0
4ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.4000.00040061000000.0
5DANIELSON, Puamana4001.00010100400001.0
9ROBERTS, Katora21011.0000001000001.0
TOTALS44321121.182342412521213056.5
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
110225.320
214532.281
37930-.067
412534.206
Tennessee State
  • Total Team Blocks: 11.5
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
TSU starters: WATSON, Chloe; PATTERSON, Taylor; BELTRAN, Samantha; ANDERSON, Arijana; CLARK, Payten; PIERSON, Julia; libero ADORNO-DeJESUS, C..
EKU starters: KNUTSON, Cassie; SANKS, Celina; KOONS, Ciera; DROST, Nikki; WOODY, Rachel; JOHNSON, Kaylin; libero MAXWELL, Mallory.
1-0
[SANKS, Celina] Bad set by BELTRAN, Samantha.
1-1
[SANKS, Celina] Service error.
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
2-1
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by JOHNSON, Kaylin (from WOODY, Rachel).
2-2
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from PIERSON, Julia).
2-3
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by DROST, Nikki (block by ANDERSON, Arijana; CLARK, Payten).
2-4
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by KOONS, Ciera (block by WATSON, Chloe; CLARK, Payten).
3-4
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
3-5
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
3-6
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Service ace (MAXWELL, Mallory).
4-6
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
5-6
[DROST, Nikki] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
6-6
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
7-6
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
7-7
[DROST, Nikki] Service error.
8-7
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
8-8
[KOONS, Ciera] Bad set by WOODY, Rachel.
9-8
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel), block error by PIERSON, Julia.
10-8
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
11-8
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
11-9
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis; ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
11-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by DROST, Nikki (block by PIERSON, Julia; ANDERSON, Arijana).
11-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service ace (SANKS, Celina).
12-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
12-12
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
13-12
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
13-13
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Service error.
14-13
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
15-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
15-14
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
16-14
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
17-14
[DROST, Nikki] Attack error by CLARK, Payten.
18-14
[DROST, Nikki] Service ace (PATTERSON, Taylor).
TSU subs: WILSON, Curstyn; PATTERSON, Taylor.
18-15
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; WILSON, Curstyn.
19-15
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
19-16
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by CLARK, Payten (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
20-16
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
20-17
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis; ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
21-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
21-18
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
21-19
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
21-20
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by DROST, Nikki (block by PIERSON, Julia; ANDERSON, Arijana).
22-20
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
Timeout Tennessee State.
22-21
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Attack error by KOONS, Ciera (block by WATSON, Chloe; PIERSON, Julia).
23-21
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
24-21
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by CLARK, Payten (block by DROST, Nikki; KOONS, Ciera).
Timeout Tennessee State.
24-22
[WOODY, Rachel] Service error.
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
25-22
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
EKU starters: KOONS, Ciera; KNUTSON, Cassie; DROST, Nikki; WOODY, Rachel; JOHNSON, Kaylin; ROJAS, Chloe; libero MAXWELL, Mallory.
TSU starters: ANDERSON, Arijana; WATSON, Chloe; PIERSON, Julia; CLARK, Payten; BELTRAN, Samantha; PATTERSON, Taylor; libero ADORNO-DeJESUS, C..
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
2-0
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
2-1
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Service error.
3-1
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by ANDERSON, Arijana.
3-2
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
4-2
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
4-3
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by CLARK, Payten (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
5-3
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
5-4
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
5-5
[WATSON, Chloe] Attack error by KNUTSON, Cassie.
6-5
[WATSON, Chloe] Service error.
7-5
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
8-5
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
8-6
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service error.
9-6
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina.
10-6
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by PIERSON, Julia.
10-7
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis; DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana.
10-8
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
10-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by WOODY, Rachel.
10-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by JOHNSON, Kaylin (block by ANDERSON, Arijana; PIERSON, Julia).
11-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
11-11
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana.
11-12
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by DROST, Nikki.
11-13
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by DROST, Nikki.
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
12-13
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
13-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
13-14
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by PIERSON, Julia, block error by KOONS, Ciera.
13-15
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
13-16
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by KNUTSON, Cassie (block by CLARK, Payten; ANDERSON, Arijana).
13-17
[PIERSON, Julia] Bad set by MAXWELL, Mallory.
13-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by WATSON, Chloe.
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
14-18
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by ANDERSON, Arijana.
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
14-19
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by CLARK, Payten (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; ROBERTS, Katora; BELTRAN, Samantha.
15-19
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
15-20
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by CLARK, Payten.
15-21
[WATSON, Chloe] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
EKU subs: HANKINSON, Clairissa; JOHNSON, Kaylin.
16-21
[WATSON, Chloe] Service error.
17-21
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
17-22
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
18-22
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
19-22
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
19-23
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by ROBERTS, Katora (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; ROBERTS, Katora; ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
19-24
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by HANKINSON, Clairissa.
20-24
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Bad set by BELTRAN, Samantha.
20-25
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
EKU starters: SANKS, Celina; WOODY, Rachel; KNUTSON, Cassie; DROST, Nikki; KOONS, Ciera; JOHNSON, Kaylin; libero MAXWELL, Mallory.
TSU starters: BELTRAN, Samantha; WATSON, Chloe; PATTERSON, Taylor; CLARK, Payten; PIERSON, Julia; ANDERSON, Arijana; libero ADORNO-DeJESUS, C..
1-0
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by ANDERSON, Arijana (block by WOODY, Rachel).
1-1
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
2-1
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
2-2
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by PIERSON, Julia.
2-4
[PIERSON, Julia] Ball handling error by WOODY, Rachel.
3-4
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
4-4
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by CLARK, Payten.
5-4
[WOODY, Rachel] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
6-4
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by ANDERSON, Arijana (block by DROST, Nikki; KOONS, Ciera).
6-5
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by BELTRAN, Samantha (from ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; ROBERTS, Katora; BELTRAN, Samantha.
6-6
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by DROST, Nikki.
6-7
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by CLARK, Payten (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
7-7
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
8-7
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel), block error by CLARK, Payten.
9-7
[DROST, Nikki] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
9-8
[DROST, Nikki] Service error.
10-8
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
11-8
[KOONS, Ciera] Service ace (ROBERTS, Katora).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis; ROBERTS, Katora.
11-9
[KOONS, Ciera] Attack error by KNUTSON, Cassie.
12-9
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
13-9
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
13-10
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service error.
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis; ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
14-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
14-11
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by WOODY, Rachel (block by ANDERSON, Arijana).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
15-11
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
Timeout Tennessee State.
16-11
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
17-11
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Attack error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
17-12
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
18-12
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
18-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Service error.
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
18-14
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by KNUTSON, Cassie (block by JOHNSON, Alexis; CLARK, Payten).
18-15
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by DROST, Nikki (block by JOHNSON, Alexis; CLARK, Payten; WATSON, Chloe).
19-15
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: SANKS, Celina; ROJAS, Chloe.
19-16
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis.
20-16
[WATSON, Chloe] Attack error by PATTERSON, Taylor (block by SANKS, Celina; KOONS, Ciera).
21-16
[KOONS, Ciera] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis.
22-16
[KOONS, Ciera] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
22-17
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by WATSON, Chloe.
23-17
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
24-17
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
24-18
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service error.
25-18
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
EKU starters: KNUTSON, Cassie; SANKS, Celina; DROST, Nikki; WOODY, Rachel; JOHNSON, Kaylin; KOONS, Ciera; libero MAXWELL, Mallory.
TSU starters: CLARK, Payten; WATSON, Chloe; BELTRAN, Samantha; ANDERSON, Arijana; PATTERSON, Taylor; PIERSON, Julia; libero ADORNO-DeJESUS, C..
1-0
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
1-1
[SANKS, Celina] Service error.
2-1
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
2-2
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Attack error by KOONS, Ciera (block by WATSON, Chloe; CLARK, Payten).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
3-2
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Bad set by DANIELSON, Puamana.
3-3
[WOODY, Rachel] Service error.
3-4
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by CLARK, Payten.
4-4
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
5-4
[DROST, Nikki] Service ace (ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.).
6-4
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel).
7-4
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by WOODY, Rachel.
8-4
[DROST, Nikki] Attack error by PATTERSON, Taylor (block by KOONS, Ciera; SANKS, Celina).
8-5
[DROST, Nikki] Kill by CLARK, Payten (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; SANKS, Celina.
9-5
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
9-6
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from DANIELSON, Puamana).
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis; ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
9-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by KNUTSON, Cassie.
10-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
10-8
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
10-9
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by JOHNSON, Kaylin.
11-9
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: DROST, Nikki; ROJAS, Chloe.
11-10
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
11-11
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by CLARK, Payten.
12-11
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
12-12
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana; JOHNSON, Alexis; BELTRAN, Samantha.
12-13
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by DROST, Nikki.
13-13
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
14-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from WOODY, Rachel), block error by WATSON, Chloe.
15-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by JOHNSON, Alexis (block by KNUTSON, Cassie; KOONS, Ciera).
16-13
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from WOODY, Rachel).
Timeout Tennessee State.
16-14
[WOODY, Rachel] Service error.
17-14
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
17-15
[DROST, Nikki] Bad set by MAXWELL, Mallory.
EKU subs: ROJAS, Chloe; DROST, Nikki.
18-15
[ADORNO-DeJESUS, C.] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
18-16
[KOONS, Ciera] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: ANDERSON, Arijana; DANIELSON, Puamana.
18-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
19-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
19-18
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by PIERSON, Julia (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
20-18
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from WOODY, Rachel).
EKU subs: DROST, Nikki; ROJAS, Chloe.
20-19
[SANKS, Celina] Service error.
20-20
[PIERSON, Julia] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
20-21
[PIERSON, Julia] Attack error by DROST, Nikki.
21-21
[PIERSON, Julia] Service error.
21-22
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Kill by ANDERSON, Arijana (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana; ANDERSON, Arijana.
22-22
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
23-22
[WOODY, Rachel] Kill by DROST, Nikki (from WOODY, Rachel).
Timeout Tennessee State.
24-22
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by CLARK, Payten.
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha; JOHNSON, Alexis.
25-22
[WOODY, Rachel] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.