September 26, 20151st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
TSU2321252582
Eastern Kentucky25251322153
TSUTeam StatsEKU
.203Hitting Pct..218
55Kills58
23Errors24
158Total Attacks156
49Assists51
6Aces6
65Digs70
8.0Blocks6.0
TSULeadersEKU
WATSON - 25
KillsHICKS - 17
BELTRAN - 45
AssistsBOYER - 25
HAMPTON - 2
AcesROJAS - 2
KNUTSON - 2
HALTERMAN - 20
DigsROJAS - 23
CHASE - 6
BlocksVICK - 3
TSUATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1WATSON, Chloe525569.290012414010026.5
13HAMPTON, Haley511623.21702101020014.0
15GRAHAM, Zahria56520.0501000303007.5
3PATTERSON, Taylor53111.18221121404216.0
6BELTRAN, Samantha5003.000451101000021.0
9CHASE, Ayanna57627.03700002060010.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10JOHNSON, Alexis4305.6000000000003.0
12HALTERMAN, Madison5000.00011202000001.0
4GRAYSON, Carla1000.0000000000000.0
5DANIELSON, Puamana5000.0000010100000.0
TMTEAM5000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS55523158.20349686650162369.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113534.235
210636.111
313340.250
412734.147
57214.357
TSU
  • Total Team Blocks: 8.0
Eastern KentuckyATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11VICK, Rachel510324.29200202210012.5
12MAXWELL, Mallory5000.00010111500000.0
5SANKS, Celina511536.16701218000112.0
7PETERS, Ally55929-.1380000101005.5
8KOONS, Ciera11011.0000000001001.5
9BOYER, Johanna58422.18225030700018.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1ROJAS, Chloe5000.00022022300002.0
15ANDERSON, Tori2000.0000000000000.0
2KNUTSON, Cassie5204.50023210400004.0
22OSUCH, Lauren54110.3000020411005.5
3HICKS, Danielle517230.50001116020019.0
TMTEAM5000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS55824156.21851612670360270.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
115432.344
213537.216
310943.023
411632.156
59012.750
Eastern Kentucky
  • Total Team Blocks: 6.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
TSU starters: WATSON, Chloe; PATTERSON, Taylor; BELTRAN, Samantha; CHASE, Ayanna; HAMPTON, Haley; GRAHAM, Zahria; libero HALTERMAN, Madison.
EKU starters: SANKS, Celina; PETERS, Ally; KOONS, Ciera; BOYER, Johanna; VICK, Rachel; MAXWELL, Mallory; libero ROJAS, Chloe.
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Bad set by BOYER, Johanna.
1-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna), block error by PATTERSON, Taylor.
2-1
[VICK, Rachel] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria.
2-2
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by PETERS, Ally (from BOYER, Johanna).
3-2
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from PATTERSON, Taylor).
4-2
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by BOYER, Johanna (block by HAMPTON, Haley; GRAHAM, Zahria).
4-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Ball handling error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
4-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from ROJAS, Chloe).
5-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana.
5-5
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by KOONS, Ciera (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
5-6
[ROJAS, Chloe] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
5-7
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by VICK, Rachel.
6-7
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
6-8
[WATSON, Chloe] Service error.
EKU subs: PETERS, Ally.
7-8
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-9
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by PETERS, Ally (from BOYER, Johanna).
8-9
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
TSU subs: GRAHAM, Zahria; PATTERSON, Taylor.
9-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by VICK, Rachel.
10-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by SANKS, Celina (block by CHASE, Ayanna; PATTERSON, Taylor).
11-9
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
11-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
11-11
[VICK, Rachel] Attack error by GRAHAM, Zahria (block by KOONS, Ciera; PETERS, Ally).
12-11
[VICK, Rachel] Service error.
EKU subs: OSUCH, Lauren.
13-11
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Service ace (MAXWELL, Mallory).
13-12
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna.
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
13-13
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by OSUCH, Lauren (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
13-14
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
14-14
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service error.
14-15
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Ball handling error by PATTERSON, Taylor.
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
14-16
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley.
14-17
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by GRAHAM, Zahria (block by OSUCH, Lauren; HICKS, Danielle).
15-17
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana.
16-17
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by WATSON, Chloe.
16-18
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
16-19
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
17-19
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
17-20
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
18-20
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
19-20
[HAMPTON, Haley] Service ace (ROJAS, Chloe).
20-20
[HAMPTON, Haley] Service ace (HICKS, Danielle).
20-21
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by PETERS, Ally (from BOYER, Johanna).
21-21
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria.
21-22
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from BOYER, Johanna).
22-22
[VICK, Rachel] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-23
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Service error.
22-24
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
23-24
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
23-25
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from MAXWELL, Mallory).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
TSU starters: CHASE, Ayanna; BELTRAN, Samantha; HAMPTON, Haley; GRAHAM, Zahria; WATSON, Chloe; PATTERSON, Taylor; libero HALTERMAN, Madison.
EKU starters: VICK, Rachel; PETERS, Ally; MAXWELL, Mallory; BOYER, Johanna; SANKS, Celina; OSUCH, Lauren; libero ROJAS, Chloe.
1-0
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Service error.
1-1
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
2-1
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
3-1
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by VICK, Rachel.
4-1
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from GRAHAM, Zahria).
5-1
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Bad set by BOYER, Johanna.
6-1
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
6-2
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley.
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
6-3
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
6-4
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Bad set by BELTRAN, Samantha.
6-5
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
6-6
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Attack error by GRAHAM, Zahria.
7-6
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana.
8-6
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-7
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Service error.
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
8-8
[SANKS, Celina] Service ace (PATTERSON, Taylor).
9-8
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
9-9
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
EKU subs: PETERS, Ally.
10-9
[VICK, Rachel] Service error.
10-10
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
11-10
[BOYER, Johanna] Service error.
Yellow Card, EKU delay of game.
12-10
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by PETERS, Ally (block by CHASE, Ayanna; PATTERSON, Taylor).
12-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
13-11
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
13-12
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
13-13
[ROJAS, Chloe] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna.
14-13
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
15-13
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by PETERS, Ally.
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
15-14
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Service error.
16-14
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley.
17-14
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
17-15
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
17-16
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley.
17-17
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by PATTERSON, Taylor.
17-18
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
Timeout TSU.
TSU subs: GRAYSON, Carla.
18-18
[SANKS, Celina] Service error.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
18-19
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
EKU subs: OSUCH, Lauren.
18-20
[VICK, Rachel] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
TSU subs: BELTRAN, Samantha.
EKU subs: ANDERSON, Tori.
19-20
[ANDERSON, Tori] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
19-21
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by HICKS, Danielle.
19-22
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by BOYER, Johanna.
20-22
[BOYER, Johanna] Service error.
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria.
20-23
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by OSUCH, Lauren (from BOYER, Johanna), block error by PATTERSON, Taylor.
20-24
[HICKS, Danielle] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
Timeout TSU.
21-24
[HICKS, Danielle] Attack error by PETERS, Ally (block by GRAHAM, Zahria; CHASE, Ayanna).
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
21-25
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by PETERS, Ally (from BOYER, Johanna).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
TSU starters: CHASE, Ayanna; WATSON, Chloe; BELTRAN, Samantha; PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria; HAMPTON, Haley; libero HALTERMAN, Madison.
EKU starters: OSUCH, Lauren; VICK, Rachel; PETERS, Ally; SANKS, Celina; BOYER, Johanna; MAXWELL, Mallory; libero ROJAS, Chloe.
1-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
2-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria.
3-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
4-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by PETERS, Ally (block by CHASE, Ayanna; GRAHAM, Zahria).
5-0
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by OSUCH, Lauren.
5-1
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by OSUCH, Lauren.
5-2
[OSUCH, Lauren] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna.
6-2
[OSUCH, Lauren] Attack error by PETERS, Ally.
6-3
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
7-3
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by BOYER, Johanna.
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
9-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by BOYER, Johanna.
10-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Service ace (ROJAS, Chloe).
11-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
11-4
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from BOYER, Johanna).
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
12-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: DANIELSON, Puamana.
12-5
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
13-5
[ROJAS, Chloe] Ball handling error by SANKS, Celina.
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
14-5
[WATSON, Chloe] Attack error by HICKS, Danielle.
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
14-6
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from ROJAS, Chloe).
EKU subs: PETERS, Ally.
15-6
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
15-7
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
16-7
[HICKS, Danielle] Attack error by PETERS, Ally.
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
17-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service ace (TEAM).
18-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna.
18-8
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by PETERS, Ally (from BOYER, Johanna).
19-8
[OSUCH, Lauren] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
19-9
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna (block by VICK, Rachel).
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
20-9
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
20-10
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley (block by VICK, Rachel).
21-10
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by BOYER, Johanna (block by HAMPTON, Haley; WATSON, Chloe).
22-10
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor.
23-10
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
23-11
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
23-12
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
24-12
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
24-13
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
25-13
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
EKU starters: VICK, Rachel; OSUCH, Lauren; MAXWELL, Mallory; SANKS, Celina; PETERS, Ally; BOYER, Johanna; libero ROJAS, Chloe.
TSU starters: PATTERSON, Taylor; HAMPTON, Haley; CHASE, Ayanna; GRAHAM, Zahria; WATSON, Chloe; BELTRAN, Samantha; libero HALTERMAN, Madison.
1-0
[MAXWELL, Mallory] Attack error by SANKS, Celina.
1-1
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by GRAHAM, Zahria.
2-1
[OSUCH, Lauren] Service error.
2-2
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Attack error by GRAHAM, Zahria.
2-3
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
3-3
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
3-4
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
4-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from PATTERSON, Taylor).
TSU subs: JOHNSON, Alexis.
5-4
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
6-4
[WATSON, Chloe] Bad set by KNUTSON, Cassie.
6-5
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
7-5
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by JOHNSON, Alexis (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
7-6
[HAMPTON, Haley] Bad set by BELTRAN, Samantha.
EKU subs: PETERS, Ally.
8-6
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from HALTERMAN, Madison).
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria.
9-6
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
9-7
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Service error.
10-7
[HICKS, Danielle] Service error.
11-7
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Attack error by PETERS, Ally.
11-8
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
12-8
[OSUCH, Lauren] Service error.
13-8
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Ball handling error by BOYER, Johanna.
13-9
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from BOYER, Johanna).
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
14-9
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by GRAHAM, Zahria (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
14-10
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley.
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
14-11
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by HAMPTON, Haley (block by VICK, Rachel; HICKS, Danielle).
14-12
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
15-12
[SANKS, Celina] Service error.
16-12
[WATSON, Chloe] Service ace (SANKS, Celina).
Timeout Eastern Kentucky.
16-13
[WATSON, Chloe] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
16-14
[ROJAS, Chloe] Service ace (WATSON, Chloe).
Timeout TSU.
16-15
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
17-15
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
17-16
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
17-17
[BOYER, Johanna] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
18-17
[BOYER, Johanna] Attack error by PETERS, Ally.
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria.
19-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by PETERS, Ally (block by PATTERSON, Taylor; CHASE, Ayanna).
20-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
21-17
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by HICKS, Danielle (block by CHASE, Ayanna; PATTERSON, Taylor).
21-18
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna (block by OSUCH, Lauren).
22-18
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
22-19
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
23-19
[ANDERSON, Tori] Attack error by VICK, Rachel.
EKU subs: ANDERSON, Tori.
23-20
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Service error.
24-20
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
24-21
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
EKU subs: HICKS, Danielle.
Timeout TSU.
24-22
[SANKS, Celina] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
25-22
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
Score Play
Start of 5th Set
EKU starters: BOYER, Johanna; SANKS, Celina; VICK, Rachel; MAXWELL, Mallory; OSUCH, Lauren; PETERS, Ally; libero ROJAS, Chloe.
TSU starters: PATTERSON, Taylor; CHASE, Ayanna; GRAHAM, Zahria; HAMPTON, Haley; BELTRAN, Samantha; WATSON, Chloe; libero HALTERMAN, Madison.
0-1
[OSUCH, Lauren] Attack error by CHASE, Ayanna.
1-1
[OSUCH, Lauren] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
1-2
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from BOYER, Johanna).
EKU subs: KNUTSON, Cassie.
2-2
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
2-3
[HALTERMAN, Madison] Kill by BOYER, Johanna (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
2-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by VICK, Rachel (from KNUTSON, Cassie).
3-4
[SANKS, Celina] Kill by HAMPTON, Haley (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
3-5
[DANIELSON, Puamana] Kill by HICKS, Danielle (from BOYER, Johanna).
4-5
[ROJAS, Chloe] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
4-6
[WATSON, Chloe] Service error.
4-7
[BOYER, Johanna] Attack error by WATSON, Chloe.
4-8
[BOYER, Johanna] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from BOYER, Johanna).
Timeout TSU.
5-8
[BOYER, Johanna] Service error.
6-8
[HAMPTON, Haley] Kill by CHASE, Ayanna (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
6-9
[HAMPTON, Haley] Service error.
6-10
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by OSUCH, Lauren.
7-10
[HICKS, Danielle] Kill by WATSON, Chloe (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
TSU subs: PATTERSON, Taylor; GRAHAM, Zahria.
EKU subs: MAXWELL, Mallory.
7-11
[BELTRAN, Samantha] Kill by SANKS, Celina (from BOYER, Johanna).
8-11
[OSUCH, Lauren] Kill by PATTERSON, Taylor (from BELTRAN, Samantha).
8-12
[PATTERSON, Taylor] Kill by KNUTSON, Cassie (from BOYER, Johanna).
8-13
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Ball handling error by BELTRAN, Samantha.
Timeout TSU.
8-14
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Service ace (PATTERSON, Taylor).
8-15
[KNUTSON, Cassie] Kill by VICK, Rachel.