December 10, 20191st2ndFinal
Tennessee St.313162
Little Rock424486
Stats at a GlanceTSULR
FG Percentage.362 (21-58) .537 (29-54)
3P FG Percentage.296 (8-27) .500 (7-14)
FT Percentage.444 (12-27) .656 (21-32)
Offensive Rebounds179
Defensive Rebounds2428
Total Rebounds4137
Turnovers2016
Steals1010
Bench Points1715
LeadersTSULR
PointsMarshall, Jr. - 14
Nowell - 25
ReboundsTEAM - 7
Monyyong - 14
AssistsLittlejohn - 4
Johnson - 5
StealsFreeman - 2
Kone - 2
Monyyong - 3
BlocksHarris - 2
Monyyong - 4
Tennessee St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Littlejohn,MichaelG262-92-90-0055410326
02Marshall, Jr.,CarlosG265-132-82-31122102214
04Harris,WesleyG264-82-50-21341124310
10Johnson,ShakemF203-50-02-6336011438
22Washington,Jy'LanF182-41-12-2202011027
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Freeman,MarkG231-71-43-6011120246
05Brown,JonG160-30-00-2033010240
11Egbuta,EmmanuelF152-40-01-2213000155
20Malone,DonnieG20-00-00-0000000000
23Moody,RavelG91-20-01-2022000103
34Kone,BenF191-30-01-2426121133
TMTEAM---43700
TOTALS21-58
36.2%
8-27
29.6%
12-27
44.4%
1724419105202862
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-58 (36.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-27 (29.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-27 (44.4%)
Tennessee St.
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 12
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 3
Little Rock
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Coupet Jr,BenG364-111-45-61344203314
01Nowell,MarkquisG379-155-82-20334205125
20Johnson,KamaniF385-70-07-91895022017
33Stulic,JovanG170-20-00-0000010420
44Monyyong,RuotF345-80-15-10410140340415
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Palermo,IsaiahG284-81-12-50002211311
05Agudah,SydneyG10-00-00-0011000000
12Curtis II,TerrellG10-10-00-0000000010
52Besovic,AdmirC82-20-00-0112100054
TMTEAM---22410
TOTALS29-54
53.7%
7-14
50.0%
21-32
65.6%
9283716107161986
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-54 (53.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-14 (50.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-32 (65.6%)
Little Rock
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 42
  • Fast Break Points: 23
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:40
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
19:38
Defensive rebound by COUPET JR,BEN
19:38
Foul by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
19:180-2
JOHNSON,KAMANI made layup
19:03
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
18:59
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:56
Foul by HARRIS,WESLEY
18:43
MONYYONG,RUOT missed jump shot in the paint
18:40
Offensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:390-4
MONYYONG,RUOT made layup
18:21
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN missed layup
18:17
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:140-6
COUPET JR,BEN made layup
18:14
Foul by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
18:14
Sub Out: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
18:14
Sub In: KONE,BEN
18:140-7
COUPET JR,BEN made free throw
18:07
KONE,BEN missed jump shot in the paint
18:07
Blocked shot by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:02
Defensive rebound by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
18:00
Turnover by STULIC,JOVAN
18:00
Steal by KONE,BEN
17:533-7
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL made 3-pointer (fast break)
17:53
Assist by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
17:24
Turnover by STULIC,JOVAN
17:146-7
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL made 3-pointer
17:14
Assist by KONE,BEN
17:01
Turnover by COUPET JR,BEN
17:01
Steal by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
17:018-7
HARRIS,WESLEY made layup (fast break)
17:01
Assist by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
17:01
Foul by COUPET JR,BEN
17:01
HARRIS,WESLEY missed free throw (fast break)
17:01
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
16:48
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed 3-pointer
16:45
Defensive rebound by KONE,BEN
16:42
HARRIS,WESLEY missed 3-pointer
16:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:22
Foul by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
16:228-8
MONYYONG,RUOT made free throw
16:22
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
16:22
Sub In: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
16:22
MONYYONG,RUOT missed free throw
16:17
Defensive rebound by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
15:56
Foul by STULIC,JOVAN
15:56
Media timeout
15:569-8
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made free throw
15:5610-8
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made free throw
15:48
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KAMANI
15:48
Sub In: BESOVIC,ADMIR
15:37
COUPET JR,BEN missed 3-pointer
15:34
Defensive rebound by KONE,BEN
15:28
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed jump shot
15:25
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
15:18
COUPET JR,BEN missed layup
15:14
Defensive rebound by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
15:12
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
15:09
Defensive rebound by BESOVIC,ADMIR
15:0010-10
MONYYONG,RUOT made layup
15:00
Assist by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
14:36
Turnover by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
14:36
Steal by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
14:22
Sub Out: COUPET JR,BEN
14:22
Sub In: PALERMO,ISAIAH
14:22
Sub Out: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
14:22
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
14:22
Sub Out: HARRIS,WESLEY
14:22
Sub In: FREEMAN,MARK
14:22
Sub In: BROWN,JON
14:22
Sub In: MOODY,RAVEL
14:1710-12
PALERMO,ISAIAH made jump shot
14:17
Assist by BESOVIC,ADMIR
13:55
Foul by STULIC,JOVAN
13:55
MOODY,RAVEL missed free throw
13:55
Deadball rebound
13:55
Sub Out: STULIC,JOVAN
13:55
Sub Out: MONYYONG,RUOT
13:55
Sub In: COUPET JR,BEN
13:55
Sub In: JOHNSON,KAMANI
13:5511-12
MOODY,RAVEL made free throw
13:40
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed jump shot
13:36
Offensive rebound by BESOVIC,ADMIR
13:3511-14
BESOVIC,ADMIR made layup
13:29
Foul by BESOVIC,ADMIR
13:29
FREEMAN,MARK missed free throw (fast break)
13:29
Deadball rebound
13:2912-14
FREEMAN,MARK made free throw (fast break)
13:01
JOHNSON,KAMANI missed jump shot in the paint
13:00
Offensive rebound by COUPET JR,BEN
12:5312-16
PALERMO,ISAIAH made layup
12:53
Assist by JOHNSON,KAMANI
12:43
Foul by BESOVIC,ADMIR
12:43
Sub Out: BESOVIC,ADMIR
12:43
Sub In: MONYYONG,RUOT
12:43
Sub Out: MOODY,RAVEL
12:43
Sub In: HARRIS,WESLEY
12:30
FREEMAN,MARK missed jump shot
12:26
Offensive rebound by KONE,BEN
12:24
Turnover by FREEMAN,MARK
12:15
COUPET JR,BEN missed jump shot in the paint
12:12
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
12:11
JOHNSON,KAMANI missed layup
12:08
Defensive rebound by BROWN,JON
12:05
Turnover by HARRIS,WESLEY
12:05
Sub Out: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
12:05
Sub Out: KONE,BEN
12:05
Sub In: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
12:05
Sub In: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
12:05
Turnover by COUPET JR,BEN
12:05
Steal by HARRIS,WESLEY
11:52
Foul by MONYYONG,RUOT
11:52
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed free throw
11:52
Deadball rebound
11:5213-16
JOHNSON,SHAKEM made free throw
11:19
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed jump shot
11:16
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
11:14
Turnover by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
11:10
Turnover by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
11:10
Steal by BROWN,JON
11:00
FREEMAN,MARK missed jump shot in the paint
10:57
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
10:5013-18
MONYYONG,RUOT made layup
10:50
Assist by JOHNSON,KAMANI
10:50
Foul by BROWN,JON
10:50
MONYYONG,RUOT missed free throw
10:49
Defensive rebound by BROWN,JON
10:30
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
10:27
Defensive rebound by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
10:24
Foul by BROWN,JON
10:2413-19
PALERMO,ISAIAH made free throw (fast break)
10:24
Sub Out: BROWN,JON
10:24
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
10:24
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed free throw (fast break)
10:23
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,WESLEY
10:1016-19
HARRIS,WESLEY made 3-pointer
10:10
Assist by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
09:5416-22
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made 3-pointer
09:54
Foul by HARRIS,WESLEY
09:5416-23
MONYYONG,RUOT made free throw
09:5416-24
MONYYONG,RUOT made free throw
09:37
HARRIS,WESLEY missed 3-pointer
09:34
Defensive rebound by COUPET JR,BEN
09:21
Foul by FREEMAN,MARK
09:2116-25
MONYYONG,RUOT made free throw
09:21
MONYYONG,RUOT missed free throw
09:20
Defensive rebound by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
09:16
Turnover by HARRIS,WESLEY
09:16
Steal by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
09:09
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed jump shot
09:06
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,WESLEY
09:00
HARRIS,WESLEY missed jump shot
09:00
Blocked shot by PALERMO,ISAIAH
08:55
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
08:53
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
08:50
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
08:4516-27
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made layup (fast break)
08:43
Full timeout
08:34
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
08:34
Sub Out: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
08:34
Sub In: BROWN,JON
08:34
Sub In: KONE,BEN
08:24
Sub Out: FREEMAN,MARK
08:24
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
08:2319-27
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made 3-pointer
08:0519-30
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made 3-pointer
08:05
Assist by JOHNSON,KAMANI
07:47
BROWN,JON missed jump shot in the paint
07:46
KONE,BEN missed layup
07:46
Offensive rebound by KONE,BEN
07:46
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
07:46
Foul by KONE,BEN
07:46
Media timeout
07:46
MONYYONG,RUOT missed free throw
07:46
Defensive rebound by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
07:3222-30
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made 3-pointer
07:00
Turnover by TEAM
06:48
Turnover by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
06:4322-32
JOHNSON,KAMANI made layup (fast break)
06:16
Foul by KONE,BEN
06:16
Turnover by KONE,BEN
06:16
Sub Out: BROWN,JON
06:16
Sub Out: KONE,BEN
06:16
Sub In: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
06:16
Sub In: WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
06:0122-35
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made 3-pointer
06:01
Assist by COUPET JR,BEN
05:44
Foul by COUPET JR,BEN
05:44
Sub Out: COUPET JR,BEN
05:44
Sub In: STULIC,JOVAN
05:44
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed free throw
05:44
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
05:34
Turnover by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
05:20
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
05:20
Sub In: FREEMAN,MARK
05:20
Turnover by STULIC,JOVAN
05:20
Steal by FREEMAN,MARK
05:20
Turnover by FREEMAN,MARK
04:52
Turnover by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
04:52
Steal by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
04:48
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
04:44
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
04:34
Turnover by JOHNSON,KAMANI
04:15
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed layup
04:13
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
04:1124-35
JOHNSON,SHAKEM made layup
03:5024-37
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made layup
03:4426-37
JOHNSON,SHAKEM made layup (fast break)
03:44
Assist by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
03:29
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed jump shot in the paint
03:25
Offensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
03:21
Turnover by STULIC,JOVAN
03:21
Media timeout
03:15
Sub Out: STULIC,JOVAN
03:15
Sub In: COUPET JR,BEN
03:15
Sub Out: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
03:15
Sub Out: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
03:15
Sub In: BROWN,JON
03:15
Sub In: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
03:07
Sub Out: HARRIS,WESLEY
03:07
Sub In: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
03:01
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL missed layup
03:01
Blocked shot by MONYYONG,RUOT
03:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:55
Turnover by BROWN,JON
02:55
Steal by COUPET JR,BEN
02:5126-39
COUPET JR,BEN made layup (fast break)
02:50
Sub Out: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
02:50
Sub In: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
02:36
Sub Out: BROWN,JON
02:36
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
02:36
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
02:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:26
FREEMAN,MARK missed jump shot in the paint
02:23
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
02:04
COUPET JR,BEN missed jump shot
01:57
Defensive rebound by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
01:54
Foul by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
01:54
Turnover by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
01:54
Sub Out: FREEMAN,MARK
01:54
Sub In: HARRIS,WESLEY
01:3726-41
JOHNSON,KAMANI made layup
01:37
Assist by COUPET JR,BEN
01:37
Foul by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
01:3726-42
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw
01:1628-42
JOHNSON,SHAKEM made jump shot in the paint
01:16
Assist by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
00:59
MONYYONG,RUOT missed 3-pointer
00:55
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,WESLEY
00:53
Foul by PALERMO,ISAIAH
00:52
HARRIS,WESLEY missed free throw (fast break)
00:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:41
Turnover by HARRIS,WESLEY
00:41
Sub Out: HARRIS,WESLEY
00:41
Sub In: FREEMAN,MARK
00:27
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed 3-pointer
00:23
Defensive rebound by FREEMAN,MARK
00:0331-42
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN made 3-pointer
00:03
Assist by FREEMAN,MARK
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: PALERMO,ISAIAH
20:00
Sub In: STULIC,JOVAN
20:00
Sub Out: FREEMAN,MARK
20:00
Sub In: HARRIS,WESLEY
19:35
STULIC,JOVAN missed jump shot
19:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:13
Foul by MONYYONG,RUOT
19:13
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed free throw
19:13
Deadball rebound
19:13
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed free throw
19:12
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
19:04
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN missed jump shot in the paint
19:04
Blocked shot by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:59
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:57
Foul by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
18:50
Turnover by JOHNSON,KAMANI
18:50
Steal by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
18:4433-42
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN made dunk (fast break)
18:44
Assist by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
18:3633-44
COUPET JR,BEN made dunk (fast break)
18:36
Foul by HARRIS,WESLEY
18:36
COUPET JR,BEN missed free throw (fast break)
18:11
Offensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
18:02
MONYYONG,RUOT missed jump shot in the paint
17:59
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
17:55
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
17:49
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,WESLEY
17:4935-44
HARRIS,WESLEY made layup
17:4635-46
JOHNSON,KAMANI made layup (fast break)
17:19
HARRIS,WESLEY missed 3-pointer
17:15
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
16:57
Foul by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
16:57
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
16:57
Sub In: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
16:57
Sub Out: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
16:57
Sub In: FREEMAN,MARK
16:45
Foul by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
16:27
COUPET JR,BEN missed 3-pointer
16:27
Blocked shot by HARRIS,WESLEY
16:24
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:06
Turnover by HARRIS,WESLEY
16:06
Steal by STULIC,JOVAN
16:02
STULIC,JOVAN missed layup
16:02
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
15:51
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
15:51
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
15:51
Sub In: BROWN,JON
15:5137-46
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL made dunk
15:51
Assist by HARRIS,WESLEY
15:51
Media timeout
15:2637-48
MONYYONG,RUOT made jump shot in the paint
15:26
Assist by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
15:01
FREEMAN,MARK missed 3-pointer
14:58
Defensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
14:58
Foul by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
14:58
Sub Out: STULIC,JOVAN
14:58
Sub In: PALERMO,ISAIAH
14:49
Foul by BROWN,JON
14:44
Foul by FREEMAN,MARK
14:44
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed free throw
14:43
Defensive rebound by BROWN,JON
14:36
Turnover by BROWN,JON
14:1737-51
COUPET JR,BEN made 3-pointer
14:17
Assist by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
14:03
Foul by MONYYONG,RUOT
14:03
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed free throw
14:03
Deadball rebound
14:0338-51
JOHNSON,SHAKEM made free throw
13:4738-54
PALERMO,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
13:47
Assist by JOHNSON,KAMANI
13:35
JOHNSON,SHAKEM missed jump shot in the paint
13:35
Blocked shot by MONYYONG,RUOT
13:30
Offensive rebound by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
13:2840-54
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL made layup
13:09
COUPET JR,BEN missed layup
13:09
Blocked shot by HARRIS,WESLEY
13:05
Defensive rebound by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
13:00
Foul by PALERMO,ISAIAH
13:00
Sub Out: HARRIS,WESLEY
13:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
13:00
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
13:00
Sub In: KONE,BEN
12:44
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed layup
12:44
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,KAMANI
12:35
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
12:2840-57
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made 3-pointer
12:28
Assist by PALERMO,ISAIAH
12:14
Turnover by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
12:14
Steal by MONYYONG,RUOT
12:0840-59
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made layup (fast break)
12:05
30 second timeout
12:05
Media timeout
12:05
Sub Out: BROWN,JON
12:05
Sub Out: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
12:05
Sub In: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
12:05
Sub In: WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
11:55
Foul by PALERMO,ISAIAH
11:55
Media timeout
11:52
Turnover by LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
11:52
Steal by MONYYONG,RUOT
11:48
Turnover by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
11:48
Steal by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
11:3742-59
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made jump shot
11:1342-62
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made 3-pointer
11:13
Assist by COUPET JR,BEN
10:5445-62
FREEMAN,MARK made 3-pointer
10:42
Foul by FREEMAN,MARK
10:42
MONYYONG,RUOT missed free throw
10:42
Deadball rebound
10:4245-63
MONYYONG,RUOT made free throw
10:27
Foul by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
10:2745-64
COUPET JR,BEN made free throw
10:27
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
10:27
Sub In: HARRIS,WESLEY
10:2745-65
COUPET JR,BEN made free throw
10:11
Foul by MONYYONG,RUOT
10:11
Sub Out: MONYYONG,RUOT
10:11
Sub In: BESOVIC,ADMIR
10:02
FREEMAN,MARK missed 3-pointer
10:00
Offensive rebound by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
10:00
Foul by COUPET JR,BEN
10:0046-65
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN made free throw
10:0047-65
WASHINGTON,JY'LAN made free throw
09:33
Foul by FREEMAN,MARK
09:3347-66
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw (fast break)
09:33
Sub Out: FREEMAN,MARK
09:33
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
09:3347-67
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw (fast break)
09:14
LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
09:11
Offensive rebound by KONE,BEN
09:11
Foul by BESOVIC,ADMIR
09:1148-67
KONE,BEN made free throw
09:11
KONE,BEN missed free throw
09:10
Defensive rebound by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
09:07
Foul by KONE,BEN
09:0748-68
COUPET JR,BEN made free throw (fast break)
09:0748-69
COUPET JR,BEN made free throw (fast break)
08:5050-69
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made jump shot in the paint
08:1850-71
JOHNSON,KAMANI made layup
08:18
Assist by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
08:11
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
08:07
Defensive rebound by COUPET JR,BEN
07:54
Turnover by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
07:54
Steal by KONE,BEN
07:4553-71
HARRIS,WESLEY made 3-pointer
07:33
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed layup
07:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:33
Media timeout
07:33
Blocked shot by WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
07:33
Sub Out: LITTLEJOHN,MICHAEL
07:33
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,JY'LAN
07:33
Sub Out: KONE,BEN
07:33
Sub In: FREEMAN,MARK
07:33
Sub In: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
07:33
Sub In: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
07:33
Foul by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
07:3353-72
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw (fast break)
07:3353-73
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw (fast break)
07:18
Turnover by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
07:18
Steal by PALERMO,ISAIAH
07:12
Foul by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
07:1253-74
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made free throw (fast break)
07:12
Sub Out: HARRIS,WESLEY
07:12
Sub In: MOODY,RAVEL
07:1253-75
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made free throw (fast break)
06:46
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
06:43
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
06:4253-77
NOWELL,MARKQUIS made layup (fast break)
06:42
Assist by JOHNSON,KAMANI
06:18
Turnover by JOHNSON,SHAKEM
06:18
Steal by PALERMO,ISAIAH
06:0953-79
BESOVIC,ADMIR made layup
06:09
Assist by PALERMO,ISAIAH
05:50
FREEMAN,MARK missed 3-pointer
05:44
Offensive rebound by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
05:43
Foul by BESOVIC,ADMIR
05:4354-79
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL made free throw
05:43
Sub Out: JOHNSON,SHAKEM
05:43
Sub In: KONE,BEN
05:43
Sub Out: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
05:43
Sub In: BROWN,JON
05:43
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL missed free throw
05:42
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
05:25
Turnover by COUPET JR,BEN
05:16
Foul by BESOVIC,ADMIR
05:16
Sub Out: BESOVIC,ADMIR
05:16
Sub In: MONYYONG,RUOT
05:1655-79
FREEMAN,MARK made free throw
05:1656-79
FREEMAN,MARK made free throw
05:07
Turnover by PALERMO,ISAIAH
04:55
BROWN,JON missed jump shot
04:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:31
Foul by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
04:3156-80
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw
04:3156-81
JOHNSON,KAMANI made free throw
04:3058-81
KONE,BEN made jump shot in the paint
04:11
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed layup
04:03
Offensive rebound by MONYYONG,RUOT
04:0358-83
MONYYONG,RUOT made layup
03:5960-83
MOODY,RAVEL made layup (fast break)
03:46
Foul by BROWN,JON
03:46
Media timeout
03:46
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed free throw
03:46
Deadball rebound
03:4660-84
PALERMO,ISAIAH made free throw
03:29
EGBUTA,EMMANUEL missed jump shot
03:24
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
03:09
NOWELL,MARKQUIS missed 3-pointer
03:06
Defensive rebound by MOODY,RAVEL
03:00
Turnover by MOODY,RAVEL
03:00
Steal by COUPET JR,BEN
02:52
Turnover by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
02:52
Steal by FREEMAN,MARK
02:47
Foul by NOWELL,MARKQUIS
02:47
FREEMAN,MARK missed free throw (fast break)
02:47
Deadball rebound
02:47
Sub Out: NOWELL,MARKQUIS
02:47
Sub In: STULIC,JOVAN
02:47
FREEMAN,MARK missed free throw (fast break)
02:46
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
02:3360-86
PALERMO,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
02:33
Assist by COUPET JR,BEN
02:19
Turnover by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
02:19
Steal by MONYYONG,RUOT
02:15
PALERMO,ISAIAH missed layup
02:15
Blocked shot by KONE,BEN
02:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:15
Sub Out: FREEMAN,MARK
02:15
Sub In: MALONE,DONNIE
02:02
Foul by EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
02:02
Sub Out: EGBUTA,EMMANUEL
02:02
Sub In: MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
02:02
JOHNSON,KAMANI missed free throw
02:02
Deadball rebound
02:02
JOHNSON,KAMANI missed free throw
02:00
Defensive rebound by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
01:48
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
01:46
Offensive rebound by KONE,BEN
01:3562-86
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS made jump shot
01:05
COUPET JR,BEN missed 3-pointer
01:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:05
Sub Out: COUPET JR,BEN
01:05
Sub Out: PALERMO,ISAIAH
01:05
Sub In: AGUDAH,SYDNEY
01:05
Sub In: CURTIS II,TERRELL
00:54
BROWN,JON missed jump shot in the paint
00:51
Offensive rebound by MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS
00:49
MARSHALL, JR.,CARLOS missed 3-pointer
00:46
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KAMANI
00:25
CURTIS II,TERRELL missed jump shot
00:22
Defensive rebound by MOODY,RAVEL
00:20
MOODY,RAVEL missed layup
00:20
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,KAMANI
00:20
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:09
Foul by CURTIS II,TERRELL
00:09
BROWN,JON missed free throw
00:09
Deadball rebound
00:09
BROWN,JON missed free throw
00:09
Defensive rebound by AGUDAH,SYDNEY
Tennessee St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Little Rock
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Tennessee St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Little Rock
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS