November 21, 20171st2ndFinal
Canisius351752
Tennessee State263460
Stats at a GlanceCANTSU
FG Percentage.408 (20-49) .468 (22-47)
3P FG Percentage.310 (9-29) .348 (8-23)
FT Percentage.750 (3-4) .727 (8-11)
Offensive Rebounds63
Defensive Rebounds2423
Total Rebounds3026
Turnovers2116
Steals36
Bench Points175
LeadersCANTSU
PointsReese - 16
HAMILTON - 19
ReboundsReese - 8
HAMILTON - 8
AssistsJohnson - 6
CHANEY - 8
StealsHitchon - 1
Molson - 1
Reese - 1
HAMILTON - 3
BlocksMEKOWULU - 1
Canisius
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Johnson, Malikg342-70-30-0044600424
02Crumpton, Jermainef331-90-50-0022300102
11Lotts, Marcalef130-00-00-0022000230
13Reese, Isaiahg317-102-30-01780101116
15Molson, Takalg304-74-71-21344103213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sanks, Jonathan110-10-10-0011000210
04White, Jalanni121-51-40-0213000113
05Heath, D.J.60-10-10-0101000010
10Planincic, Selvedin71-40-30-0000000202
14Foley, Spencer114-42-20-00002002010
21Hitchon, Scott120-10-02-2033010132
TMTEAM---11220
TOTALS20-49
40.8%
9-29
31.0%
3-4
75.0%
624301530211452
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-27 (48.1%) 7-22 (31.8%) 20-49 (40.8%)
3-Point Field Goals6-16 (37.5%) 3-13 (23.1%) 9-29 (31.0%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 0-0 (NaN) 3-4 (75.0%)
Canisius
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Largest lead: 11 (2nd-18:21)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 3
Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CHANEY, Armanig321-51-40-0055800323
01SPENCER, Delanog354-121-47-71233002216
04HAMILTON, K.f327-125-90-01780302019
14REDDICK, Darreong211-30-11-2011010223
21MEKOWULU, Christianf307-80-00-20331113314
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02McKNIGHT, Kamar252-31-10-0022200025
10DAVIS, Tripp60-00-00-0011010120
11REID, A.C.80-30-30-0000000000
22CUMMINGS, Daniel50-10-10-0000000100
30CHAFFEE JR., Stokley30-00-00-0011000000
34DUKE, Jalen30-00-00-0000000120
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS22-47
46.8%
8-23
34.8%
8-11
72.7%
323261461161560
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-26 (38.5%) 12-21 (57.1%) 22-47 (46.8%)
3-Point Field Goals3-13 (23.1%) 5-10 (50.0%) 8-23 (34.8%)
Free Throws3-5 (60.0%) 5-6 (83.3%) 8-11 (72.7%)
Tennessee State
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 7
  • Points off the Bench: 5
  • Largest lead: 11 (2nd-01:41)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:430-2
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made dunk
19:43
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
19:143-2
MOLSON,TAKAL made 3-pointer
19:14
Assist by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
18:42
SPENCER,DELANO missed jump shot
18:42
Defensive rebound by LOTTS,MARCALE
18:23
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed 3-pointer
18:23
Defensive rebound by CHANEY,ARMANI
18:113-5
HAMILTON,K made 3-pointer
18:11
Assist by SPENCER,DELANO
17:46
Turnover by MOLSON,TAKAL
17:45
Steal by HAMILTON,K
17:19
Foul by LOTTS,MARCALE
17:19
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN missed free throw
17:19
Deadball rebound
17:19
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN missed free throw
17:19
Defensive rebound by MOLSON,TAKAL
17:095-5
REESE,ISAIAH made layup
17:09
Assist by MOLSON,TAKAL
16:55
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN missed layup
16:55
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALIK
16:37
JOHNSON,MALIK missed 3-pointer
16:37
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
16:26
REDDICK,DARREON missed 3-pointer
16:26
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALIK
16:048-5
MOLSON,TAKAL made 3-pointer
16:04
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
15:36
Foul by JOHNSON,MALIK
15:36
Media timeout
15:368-6
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
15:368-7
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
15:36
Sub In: REID,AC
15:36
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
15:36
Sub Out: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
15:36
Sub Out: REDDICK,DARREON
15:2211-7
MOLSON,TAKAL made 3-pointer
15:22
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
14:5211-9
HAMILTON,K made jump shot in the paint
14:41
Turnover by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
14:41
Sub In: HEATH,DJ
14:41
Sub In: HITCHON,SCOTT
14:41
Sub Out: LOTTS,MARCALE
14:41
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MALIK
14:41
Sub In: DAVIS,TRIPP
14:41
Sub Out: CHANEY,ARMANI
14:28
REID,AC missed 3-pointer
14:28
Defensive rebound by HITCHON,SCOTT
14:04
Turnover by HITCHON,SCOTT
14:03
Steal by HAMILTON,K
13:59
Turnover by DAVIS,TRIPP
13:44
Turnover by MOLSON,TAKAL
13:43
Steal by DAVIS,TRIPP
13:4011-11
SPENCER,DELANO made layup (fast break)
13:40
Foul by HEATH,DJ
13:4011-12
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
13:40
Sub In: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
13:40
Sub Out: HAMILTON,K
13:2714-12
REESE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
13:27
Assist by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
13:03
REID,AC missed 3-pointer
13:03
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
12:47
HITCHON,SCOTT missed layup
12:47
Blocked shot by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
12:46
Offensive rebound by HEATH,DJ
12:40
Foul by DAVIS,TRIPP
12:40
Sub In: FOLEY,SPENCER
12:40
Sub Out: MOLSON,TAKAL
12:40
Sub In: DUKE,JALEN
12:40
Sub In: REDDICK,DARREON
12:40
Sub Out: SPENCER,DELANO
12:40
Sub Out: REID,AC
12:30
Foul by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
12:3015-12
HITCHON,SCOTT made free throw
12:3016-12
HITCHON,SCOTT made free throw
12:30
Sub In: SANKS,JONATHAN
12:30
Sub In: WHITE,JALANNI
12:30
Sub Out: REESE,ISAIAH
12:30
Sub Out: CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
12:19
Foul by DUKE,JALEN
12:19
Turnover by DUKE,JALEN
12:04
Foul by DAVIS,TRIPP
12:04
Sub In: CHANEY,ARMANI
12:04
Sub Out: DAVIS,TRIPP
12:03
HEATH,DJ missed 3-pointer
12:03
Offensive rebound by WHITE,JALANNI
12:01
Foul by DUKE,JALEN
12:01
Media timeout
12:01
Sub In: HAMILTON,K
12:01
Sub Out: DUKE,JALEN
11:4219-12
WHITE,JALANNI made 3-pointer
11:42
Assist by FOLEY,SPENCER
11:2819-15
HAMILTON,K made 3-pointer
11:28
Assist by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
10:57
Turnover by FOLEY,SPENCER
10:41
HAMILTON,K missed 3-pointer
10:41
Defensive rebound by SANKS,JONATHAN
10:31
Turnover by WHITE,JALANNI
10:30
Steal by REDDICK,DARREON
10:25
MCKNIGHT,KAMAR missed layup
10:25
Offensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
10:22
HAMILTON,K missed layup
10:22
Defensive rebound by WHITE,JALANNI
10:07
WHITE,JALANNI missed 3-pointer
10:07
Defensive rebound by CHANEY,ARMANI
09:56
Turnover by CHANEY,ARMANI
09:5221-15
FOLEY,SPENCER made layup (fast break)
09:3021-17
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made dunk
09:30
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
09:19
SANKS,JONATHAN missed 3-pointer
09:19
Defensive rebound by CHANEY,ARMANI
09:13
CHANEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
09:13
Defensive rebound by HITCHON,SCOTT
08:41
WHITE,JALANNI missed layup
08:41
Deadball rebound
08:39
Turnover by TEAM
08:39
Sub In: JOHNSON,MALIK
08:39
Sub In: CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
08:39
Sub In: REESE,ISAIAH
08:39
Sub Out: HEATH,DJ
08:39
Sub Out: SANKS,JONATHAN
08:39
Sub Out: WHITE,JALANNI
08:39
Sub In: SPENCER,DELANO
08:39
Sub In: CUMMINGS,DANIEL
08:39
Sub Out: HAMILTON,K
08:39
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
08:25
Foul by HITCHON,SCOTT
08:2321-19
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made layup
08:23
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
08:03
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed 3-pointer
08:03
Defensive rebound by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
08:01
Foul by HITCHON,SCOTT
08:01
Sub In: LOTTS,MARCALE
08:01
Sub Out: HITCHON,SCOTT
07:45
Foul by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
07:45
Turnover by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
07:45
Media timeout
07:45
Sub In: HAMILTON,K
07:45
Sub Out: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
07:31
Turnover by FOLEY,SPENCER
07:2121-21
REDDICK,DARREON made layup
07:04
JOHNSON,MALIK missed jump shot
07:04
Defensive rebound by REDDICK,DARREON
06:54
REDDICK,DARREON missed jump shot
06:54
Defensive rebound by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
06:3923-21
FOLEY,SPENCER made layup
06:39
Assist by FOLEY,SPENCER
06:15
Turnover by CUMMINGS,DANIEL
06:15
Sub In: MOLSON,TAKAL
06:15
Sub Out: FOLEY,SPENCER
05:5925-21
REESE,ISAIAH made jump shot
05:59
Assist by MOLSON,TAKAL
05:39
Foul by SPENCER,DELANO
05:39
Turnover by SPENCER,DELANO
05:39
Sub In: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
05:39
Sub Out: CUMMINGS,DANIEL
05:29
Foul by LOTTS,MARCALE
05:29
Turnover by LOTTS,MARCALE
05:29
Sub In: PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN
05:29
Sub Out: LOTTS,MARCALE
05:13
SPENCER,DELANO missed 3-pointer
05:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:06
Foul by REDDICK,DARREON
05:06
Turnover by REDDICK,DARREON
04:55
PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN missed 3-pointer
04:55
Offensive rebound by MOLSON,TAKAL
04:52
Foul by REDDICK,DARREON
04:5226-21
MOLSON,TAKAL made free throw
04:52
MOLSON,TAKAL missed free throw
04:52
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
04:52
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
04:52
Sub Out: REDDICK,DARREON
04:41
Foul by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
04:41
Turnover by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
04:28
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed 3-pointer
04:28
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
04:19
SPENCER,DELANO missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
04:09
REESE,ISAIAH missed jump shot
04:09
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
04:0026-24
HAMILTON,K made 3-pointer (fast break)
04:00
Assist by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
03:40
PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN missed 3-pointer
03:40
Defensive rebound by SPENCER,DELANO
03:23
HAMILTON,K missed 3-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
02:5728-24
REESE,ISAIAH made layup
02:57
Assist by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
02:53
30 second timeout
02:53
Media timeout
02:53
Sub In: CHAFFEE JR.,STOKLEY
02:53
Sub Out: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
02:4128-26
HAMILTON,K made layup
02:41
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
02:2031-26
MOLSON,TAKAL made 3-pointer
02:20
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
01:58
SPENCER,DELANO missed jump shot
01:58
Defensive rebound by MOLSON,TAKAL
01:44
Turnover by PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN
01:42
Steal by HAMILTON,K
01:36
Turnover by CHANEY,ARMANI
01:35
Steal by REESE,ISAIAH
01:2133-26
REESE,ISAIAH made layup
01:00
CHANEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
01:00
Defensive rebound by CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
00:45
PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN missed 3-pointer
00:45
Defensive rebound by CHAFFEE JR.,STOKLEY
00:30
HAMILTON,K missed 3-pointer
00:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:26
30 second timeout
00:26
Sub In: DAVIS,TRIPP
00:26
Sub Out: CHANEY,ARMANI
00:0535-26
PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN made dunk
00:05
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:46
JOHNSON,MALIK missed 3-pointer
19:46
Defensive rebound by CHANEY,ARMANI
19:20
SPENCER,DELANO missed layup
19:20
Defensive rebound by LOTTS,MARCALE
19:03
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed 3-pointer
19:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:50
Foul by CHANEY,ARMANI
18:46
Foul by LOTTS,MARCALE
18:46
Turnover by LOTTS,MARCALE
18:28
Turnover by REDDICK,DARREON
18:26
Steal by MOLSON,TAKAL
18:2137-26
JOHNSON,MALIK made layup (fast break)
18:21
Assist by MOLSON,TAKAL
18:20
30 second timeout
18:20
Media timeout
18:20
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
18:20
Sub Out: REDDICK,DARREON
18:0537-29
SPENCER,DELANO made 3-pointer
18:05
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
17:38
REESE,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
17:38
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
17:2837-32
MCKNIGHT,KAMAR made 3-pointer
17:28
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
17:10
Foul by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
17:02
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALIK
16:5337-35
HAMILTON,K made 3-pointer
16:53
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
16:51
Foul by MOLSON,TAKAL
16:37
Turnover by HAMILTON,K
16:20
JOHNSON,MALIK missed layup
16:20
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
16:1337-37
MCKNIGHT,KAMAR made jump shot (fast break)
15:4839-37
JOHNSON,MALIK made jump shot
15:48
Assist by MOLSON,TAKAL
15:2939-39
SPENCER,DELANO made jump shot
15:13
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALIK
15:13
Media timeout
15:13
Sub In: HITCHON,SCOTT
15:13
Sub Out: LOTTS,MARCALE
14:5639-41
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made layup
14:35
Turnover by MOLSON,TAKAL
14:1139-43
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made layup
13:59
30 second timeout
13:59
Sub In: FOLEY,SPENCER
13:59
Sub Out: MOLSON,TAKAL
13:5042-43
FOLEY,SPENCER made 3-pointer
13:50
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
13:27
Foul by HITCHON,SCOTT
13:27
Sub In: SANKS,JONATHAN
13:27
Sub In: WHITE,JALANNI
13:27
Sub Out: REESE,ISAIAH
13:27
Sub Out: CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
13:16
Turnover by HAMILTON,K
13:14
Steal by HITCHON,SCOTT
12:59
WHITE,JALANNI missed 3-pointer
12:59
Defensive rebound by CHANEY,ARMANI
12:5042-45
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made layup
12:50
Assist by CHANEY,ARMANI
12:16
Turnover by TEAM
12:16
Sub In: REID,AC
12:16
Sub Out: HAMILTON,K
12:01
Turnover by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
12:01
Media timeout
12:01
Sub In: CUMMINGS,DANIEL
12:01
Sub Out: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
11:42
Turnover by SANKS,JONATHAN
11:23
CHANEY,ARMANI missed jump shot
11:23
Defensive rebound by HITCHON,SCOTT
10:55
JOHNSON,MALIK missed 3-pointer
10:55
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
10:48
Foul by SANKS,JONATHAN
10:4842-46
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
10:4842-47
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
10:48
Sub In: DAVIS,TRIPP
10:48
Sub Out: CHANEY,ARMANI
10:19
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALIK
10:19
Sub In: MOLSON,TAKAL
10:19
Sub In: REESE,ISAIAH
10:19
Sub In: CRUMPTON,JERMAINE
10:19
Sub Out: FOLEY,SPENCER
10:19
Sub Out: SANKS,JONATHAN
10:19
Sub Out: HITCHON,SCOTT
10:02
Foul by MOLSON,TAKAL
09:56
CUMMINGS,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
09:56
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
09:4444-47
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE made layup
09:39
30 second timeout
09:39
Sub In: REDDICK,DARREON
09:39
Sub In: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
09:39
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
09:39
Sub Out: CUMMINGS,DANIEL
09:13
REID,AC missed 3-pointer
09:13
Defensive rebound by MOLSON,TAKAL
08:3947-47
REESE,ISAIAH made 3-pointer
08:2147-49
MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN made dunk
08:21
Assist by SPENCER,DELANO
08:07
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed jump shot
08:07
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TRIPP
07:34
Foul by WHITE,JALANNI
07:34
Media timeout
07:3447-50
REDDICK,DARREON made free throw
07:34
REDDICK,DARREON missed free throw
07:34
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
07:34
Sub In: CHANEY,ARMANI
07:34
Sub Out: DAVIS,TRIPP
07:20
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
07:20
Sub In: HAMILTON,K
07:20
Sub Out: REDDICK,DARREON
07:20
Sub Out: REID,AC
07:11
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed jump shot
07:11
Defensive rebound by SPENCER,DELANO
07:0547-53
CHANEY,ARMANI made 3-pointer
07:05
Assist by SPENCER,DELANO
06:47
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed layup
06:47
Offensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
06:4449-53
REESE,ISAIAH made tip-in
06:28
SPENCER,DELANO missed 3-pointer
06:28
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALIK
06:18
WHITE,JALANNI missed 3-pointer
06:18
Defensive rebound by MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
05:48
SPENCER,DELANO missed jump shot
05:48
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
05:29
CRUMPTON,JERMAINE missed 3-pointer
05:29
Offensive rebound by WHITE,JALANNI
05:20
Foul by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
05:20
Sub In: PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN
05:20
Sub Out: WHITE,JALANNI
05:20
Sub In: REDDICK,DARREON
05:20
Sub In: DUKE,JALEN
05:20
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
05:20
Sub Out: SPENCER,DELANO
05:18
Turnover by JOHNSON,MALIK
05:18
Steal by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
05:0449-56
HAMILTON,K made 3-pointer
05:04
Assist by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
04:35
Turnover by PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN
04:09
HAMILTON,K missed 3-pointer
04:09
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MALIK
03:58
REESE,ISAIAH missed layup
03:58
Defensive rebound by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
03:46
Media timeout
03:46
Sub In: SANKS,JONATHAN
03:46
Sub Out: PLANINCIC,SELVEDIN
03:46
Sub In: SPENCER,DELANO
03:46
Sub Out: DUKE,JALEN
03:30
CHANEY,ARMANI missed 3-pointer
03:30
Defensive rebound by REESE,ISAIAH
03:27
Foul by CHANEY,ARMANI
03:13
Turnover by SANKS,JONATHAN
02:57
Turnover by CHANEY,ARMANI
02:57
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
02:57
Sub Out: HAMILTON,K
02:46
Foul by REESE,ISAIAH
02:46
Turnover by REESE,ISAIAH
02:46
Full timeout
02:46
Sub In: HAMILTON,K
02:46
Sub Out: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
02:37
Foul by JOHNSON,MALIK
02:3749-57
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
02:3749-58
SPENCER,DELANO made free throw
02:37
Sub In: MCKNIGHT,KAMAR
02:37
Sub Out: CHANEY,ARMANI
02:15
MOLSON,TAKAL missed 3-pointer
02:15
Defensive rebound by HAMILTON,K
01:45
SPENCER,DELANO missed layup
01:45
Offensive rebound by SPENCER,DELANO
01:4149-60
SPENCER,DELANO made tip-in
01:30
Foul by SPENCER,DELANO
01:30
30 second timeout
01:30
Sub In: FOLEY,SPENCER
01:30
Sub Out: REESE,ISAIAH
01:17
MOLSON,TAKAL missed 3-pointer
01:17
Defensive rebound by MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
00:45
Turnover by TEAM
00:39
MOLSON,TAKAL missed 3-pointer
00:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:38
Sub In: CHANEY,ARMANI
00:38
Sub Out: MEKOWULU,CHRISTIAN
00:07
Turnover by SPENCER,DELANO
00:0352-60
FOLEY,SPENCER made 3-pointer
00:03
Assist by JOHNSON,MALIK
Canisius
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Johnson, Malikg140-20-10-0022400010
02Crumpton, Jermainef160-30-30-0022300100
11Lotts, Marcalef80-00-00-0011000120
13Reese, Isaiahg165-61-10-00330100011
15Molson, Takalg144-44-41-21232002013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sanks, Jonathan40-10-10-0011000000
04White, Jalanni41-31-20-0112000103
05Heath, D.J.60-10-10-0101000010
10Planincic, Selvedin51-40-30-0000000102
14Foley, Spencer62-20-00-0000200204
21Hitchon, Scott70-10-02-2022000122
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS13-27
48.1%
6-16
37.5%
3-4
75.0%
31518111010635
Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CHANEY, Armanig170-20-20-0033400200
01SPENCER, Delanog161-50-23-3011100115
04HAMILTON, K.f175-93-60-01450300013
14REDDICK, Darreong121-30-10-0011010122
21MEKOWULU, Christianf133-40-00-2011001226
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02McKNIGHT, Kamar120-10-00-0000200010
10DAVIS, Tripp30-00-00-0000010120
11REID, A.C.30-20-20-0000000000
22CUMMINGS, Daniel30-00-00-0000000100
30CHAFFEE JR., Stokley30-00-00-0011000000
34DUKE, Jalen10-00-00-0000000120
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS10-26
38.5%
3-13
23.1%
3-5
60.0%
2111375191026
Canisius
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Johnson, Malikg202-50-20-0022200414
02Crumpton, Jermainef171-60-20-0000000002
11Lotts, Marcalef50-00-00-0011000110
13Reese, Isaiahg152-41-20-0145000115
15Molson, Takalg160-30-30-0011210120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Sanks, Jonathan70-00-00-0000000210
04White, Jalanni80-20-20-0101000010
05Heath, D.J.00-00-00-0000000000
10Planincic, Selvedin20-00-00-0000000100
14Foley, Spencer52-22-20-0000000006
21Hitchon, Scott50-00-00-0011010010
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS7-22
31.8%
3-13
23.1%
0-0
NaN
391242011817
Tennessee State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00CHANEY, Armanig151-31-20-0022400123
01SPENCER, Delanog193-71-24-41122001111
04HAMILTON, K.f152-32-30-0033000206
14REDDICK, Darreong90-00-01-2000000101
21MEKOWULU, Christianf174-40-00-0022110118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02McKNIGHT, Kamar132-21-10-0022000015
10DAVIS, Tripp30-00-00-0011000000
11REID, A.C.50-10-10-0000000000
22CUMMINGS, Daniel20-10-10-0000000000
30CHAFFEE JR., Stokley00-00-00-0000000000
34DUKE, Jalen20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS12-21
57.1%
5-10
50.0%
5-6
83.3%
112137107534